Takahiro Koh
FC TokyoAge 285′8″159 lb
This season · J1 League · per match
- GP
- 21
- Started
- 81%
- 17 of 21
- G
- 0.05
- 19 matches
- A
- 0.0
- 19 matches
- SH
- 1.0
- 16 matches
- SOT
- 0.31
- 16 matches
Lines posted now
No sportsbook or pick'em app posts a line for Takahiro Koh right now. We only show lines someone has posted.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2026–2721 g |
|---|---|---|---|
| G | 0 | 0.1 | 0.05 |
| SOT | 0.2 | 0.4 | 0.3 |
| SH | 1.6 up on the season | 1.4 | 1 |
| A | 0 | 0 | 0 |
0.1 goals a game over his last 10 games. No line is posted on it now.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 season | |||||
| Oct 31W 4–0@OKAJ1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| Oct 25W 6–0vsMITOJ1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Oct 21D 0–0vsKREJ1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| Oct 17W 4–0@TYKVJ1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| Sep 19W 1–0vsNAGJ1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Sep 12W 2–0@GAMJ1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Sep 6W 2–0vsKYOJ1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 |
| Sep 2D 1–1@SHIJ1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Aug 29W 3–0@VVNJ1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Aug 21W 2–0vsJEFJ1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
J1 J1 League
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| KANnext | 6 | 83% | 0 | 0 | 0.2 | 0 |
| KRE | 6 | 83% | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0 |
| TYKV | 6 | 100% | 0 | 0.17 | 0.6 | 0.4 |
| URA | 6 | 83% | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0 |
| ZEL | 6 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 0.4 | 0.2 |
| GAM | 5 | 80% | 0.2 | 0 | 0.6 | 0.2 |
| KAW | 5 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0 |
| ALB | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0 |
| NAG | 4 | 100% | 0.25 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.3 |
| YOK | 4 | 100% | 0.25 | 0 | 1.5 | 0.5 |
| AVF | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| CER | 3 | 100% | 0.33 | 0.33 | 1.3 | 0.7 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Homenext game | 11 | 91% | 0.11 | 0 | 1.1 | 0.4 |
| Away | 10 | 70% | 0 | 0 | 0.9 | 0.3 |
| In wins | 10 | 90% | 0.1 | 0 | 1.2 | 0.4 |
| In losses | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0.3 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 100% | 0.1 | 0 | 1.4 | 0.4 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 J1 League | 21 | 81% | 0.05 | 0 | 1 | 0.3 |
| 2025 J1 League | 33 | 97% | 0.06 | 0.12 | 1.1 | 0.2 |
| 2024 J1 League | 34 | 94% | 0.09 | 0 | 0.3 | 0.1 |


















