Sei Muroya
FC TokyoAge 325′9″141 lb
This season · J1 League · per match
- GP
- 27
- Started
- 100%
- 27 of 27
- G
- 0.13
- A
- 0.08
- SH
- 1.6
- SOT
- 0.6
Lines posted now
No sportsbook or pick'em app posts a line for Sei Muroya right now. We only show lines someone has posted.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2026–2727 g |
|---|---|---|---|
| G | 0 down on the season | 0 | 0.13 |
| SOT | 0.4 down on the season | 0.4 | 0.6 |
| SH | 0.8 down on the season | 1.6 | 1.6 |
| A | 0.2 up on the season | 0.1 | 0.08 |
0 goals a game over his last 10 games. No line is posted on it now.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sep 19W 1–0vsNAGJ1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Sep 12W 2–0@GAMJ1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Sep 6W 2–0vsKYOJ1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 |
| Aug 29W 3–0@VVNJ1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Aug 21W 2–0vsJEFJ1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Aug 15D 2–2@VISJ1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| Aug 8L 1–5vsZELJ1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Jun 6L 1–3vsCERJ1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 |
| May 30D 2–2@CERJ1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| May 23L 0–1@KANJ1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
J1 J1 League
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| KANnext | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1.5 | 0 |
| YOK | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0.5 | 1.3 | 0.5 |
| ZEL | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0 |
| CER | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 2.7 | 0.3 |
| JEF | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.7 |
| KAW | 3 | 67% | 0.33 | 0 | 1 | 0.3 |
| KRE | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.3 |
| TYKV | 3 | 100% | 0.33 | 0 | 2 | 1.5 |
| URA | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| BSC | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| EBS | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0 |
| ELV | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Homenext game | 14 | 100% | 0.17 | 0.08 | 1.8 | 0.6 |
| Away | 13 | 100% | 0.08 | 0.08 | 1.3 | 0.5 |
| In wins | 14 | 100% | 0.21 | 0.14 | 1.3 | 0.7 |
| In losses | 5 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 2.4 | 0 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 100% | 0 | 0.1 | 1.6 | 0.4 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 J1 League | 27 | 100% | 0.13 | 0.08 | 1.6 | 0.6 |
| 2025 J1 League | 17 | 94% | 0 | 0.06 | 0.6 | 0.2 |
| 2024–25 2. Bundesliga | 27 | 93% | 0 | 0 | 0.6 | 0.1 |


