Kein Sato
FC TokyoAge 255′10″163 lb
This season · J1 League · per match
- GP
- 33
- Started
- 85%
- 28 of 33
- G
- 0.2
- A
- 0.2
- SH
- 1.5
- SOT
- 0.6
Lines posted now
No sportsbook or pick'em app posts a line for Kein Sato right now. We only show lines someone has posted.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2026–2733 g |
|---|---|---|---|
| G | 0.2 | 0.1 | 0.2 |
| SOT | 0.6 | 0.5 | 0.6 |
| SH | 2 up on the season | 1.3 | 1.5 |
| A | 0 down on the season | 0 | 0.2 |
0.1 goals a game over his last 10 games. No line is posted on it now.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Oct 31W 4–0@OKAJ1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Oct 25W 6–0vsMITOJ1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 |
| Oct 21D 0–0vsKREJ1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| Oct 17W 4–0@TYKVJ1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| Oct 10W 3–0vsURAJ1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| Sep 19W 1–0vsNAGJ1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Sep 12W 2–0@GAMJ1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Sep 6W 2–0vsKYOJ1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Sep 2D 1–1@SHIJ1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Aug 29W 3–0@VVNJ1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
J1 J1 League
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| KANnext | 4 | 75% | 0 | 0 | 1.7 | 0.3 |
| KRE | 5 | 80% | 0 | 0 | 1.2 | 0.4 |
| TYKV | 5 | 60% | 0.2 | 0.2 | 1.8 | 0.5 |
| URA | 5 | 80% | 0.25 | 0 | 1.7 | 0.3 |
| ZEL | 5 | 80% | 0.4 | 0.6 | 1.5 | 0.5 |
| CER | 4 | 75% | 0.25 | 0 | 1.5 | 0.5 |
| KAW | 4 | 75% | 0.25 | 0.25 | 0.8 | 0.3 |
| YOK | 4 | 75% | 0.5 | 0.5 | 1.8 | 0.8 |
| GAM | 3 | 33% | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.3 |
| JEF | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.3 |
| MITO | 3 | 100% | 0.5 | 0 | 3 | 1 |
| NAG | 3 | 67% | 0.33 | 0.33 | 1.7 | 1 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Homenext game | 17 | 94% | 0.2 | 0.2 | 1.6 | 0.6 |
| Away | 16 | 75% | 0.2 | 0.2 | 1.3 | 0.5 |
| In wins | 18 | 78% | 0.33 | 0.22 | 1.4 | 0.6 |
| In losses | 5 | 100% | 0 | 0.2 | 1.4 | 0.6 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 60% | 0.1 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.5 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 J1 League | 33 | 85% | 0.2 | 0.2 | 1.5 | 0.6 |
| 2025 J1 League | 36 | 61% | 0.19 | 0.14 | 1.5 | 0.5 |
















