Dani Gómez
FC TokyoAge 285′10″150 lb
This season · J1 League · per match
- GP
- 5
- Started
- 0%
- 0 of 5
- G
- 0.8
- A
- 0.0
- SH
- 1.6
- SOT
- 1.2
Lines posted now
No sportsbook or pick'em app posts a line for Dani Gómez right now. We only show lines someone has posted.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2026–275 g | 2025–2633 g |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| G | 0.8 up on the season | 0.4 | 0.8 | 0.27 |
| SOT | 1.2 up on the season | 0.8 | 1.2 | 0.6 |
| SH | 1.6 up on the season | 1.2 | 1.6 | 1.4 |
| A | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
0.4 goals a game over his last 10 games. No line is posted on it now.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 season | |||||
| Oct 31W 4–0@OKAJ1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2 |
| Oct 25W 6–0vsMITOJ1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 |
| Oct 21D 0–0vsKREJ1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Oct 17W 4–0@TYKVJ1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Oct 10W 3–0vsURAJ1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2025–26 season | |||||
| May 31L 0–2vsMCFLL2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| May 24D 1–1@LPALL2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| May 17L 1–3vsRSGLL2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| May 9L 0–2@VLLLL2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 |
| May 1L 0–1vsGRALL2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
LL2 La Liga 2 · J1 J1 League
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ALM | 3 | 100% | 0.33 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.3 |
| BUR | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0 |
| CAS | 3 | 0% | 0.67 | 0 | 1.3 | 1 |
| COR | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.3 |
| RSG | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.7 |
| ALB | 2 | 50% | 0.5 | 0 | 2 | 0.5 |
| AND | 2 | 100% | 0.5 | 0 | 1 | 0.5 |
| CAD | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| CEU | 2 | 100% | 0.5 | 0 | 3.5 | 1.5 |
| CLE | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| DEP | 2 | 100% | 0.5 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| GRA | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 1.5 | 0 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Homenext game | 3 | 0% | 0.33 | 0 | 1.3 | 1 |
| Away | 2 | 0% | 1.5 | 0 | 2 | 1.5 |
| In wins | 4 | 0% | 1 | 0 | 1.8 | 1.3 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 50% | 0.4 | 0 | 1.2 | 0.8 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 J1 League | 5 | 0% | 0.8 | 0 | 1.6 | 1.2 |
| 2025–26 La Liga 2 | 33 | 79% | 0.27 | 0 | 1.4 | 0.6 |
| 2024–25 La Liga | 14 | 36% | 0.14 | 0 | 1 | 0.4 |
| 2024–25 La Liga 2 | 14 | 57% | 0.29 | 0.07 | 1.1 | 0.6 |









