Zé Vitor
C.D. NacionalAge 256′2″212 lb
This season · Primeira Liga · per match
- GP
- 10
- Started
- 100%
- 10 of 10
- G
- 0.1
- A
- 0.0
- SH
- 0.9
- SOT
- 0.1
Lines posted now
No sportsbook or pick'em app posts a line for Zé Vitor right now. We only show lines someone has posted.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2026–2710 g |
|---|---|---|---|
| G | 0 down on the season | 0.1 | 0.1 |
| SOT | 0 down on the season | 0.1 | 0.1 |
| SH | 1 | 0.9 | 0.9 |
| A | 0 | 0 | 0 |
0.1 goals a game over his last 10 games. No line is posted on it now.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 season | |||||
| Nov 1L 0–1@FCAPOR | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Oct 25W 1–0vsSCBPOR | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| Oct 11L 2–3@RAFCPOR | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Sep 19L 0–4vsFCFPOR | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Sep 12L 1–3vsALVPOR | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Sep 5L 0–2@SCPPOR | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Aug 30L 2–3vsESTPOR | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Aug 23L 0–1@VSCPOR | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Aug 16W 2–0vsEPFPOR | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 |
| Aug 10D 2–2@CDSCPOR | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
POR Primeira Liga
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| EPF | 5 | 100% | 0.4 | 0 | 2 | 0.6 |
| FCA | 5 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1.6 | 0 |
| FCF | 5 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.2 |
| SCP | 5 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.4 |
| VSC | 5 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.2 | 0 |
| AVS | 4 | 100% | 0.25 | 0 | 2.3 | 0.5 |
| CDSC | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| FCP | 4 | 100% | 0.25 | 0 | 1.5 | 0.3 |
| MFC | 4 | 100% | 0.25 | 0 | 1.5 | 0.5 |
| RAFC | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0.25 | 1.3 | 0.3 |
| SCB | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 0 |
| SLB | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Homenext game | 5 | 100% | 0.2 | 0 | 1.2 | 0.2 |
| Away | 5 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.6 | 0 |
| In wins | 2 | 100% | 0.5 | 0 | 2.5 | 0.5 |
| In losses | 7 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.6 | 0 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 100% | 0.1 | 0 | 0.9 | 0.1 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 Primeira Liga | 10 | 100% | 0.1 | 0 | 0.9 | 0.1 |
| 2025–26 Primeira Liga | 30 | 100% | 0.13 | 0.03 | 1.2 | 0.3 |
| 2024–25 Primeira Liga | 31 | 100% | 0.06 | 0 | 1.2 | 0.3 |















