Zé Rafael
AlvercaAge 335′9″157 lb
2026 · Brazil Serie A · per match · 4 matches this season
- GP
- 5
- Started
- 40%
- 2 of 5
- G
- 0.2
- A
- 0.2
- SH
- 1.0
- SOT
- 0.2
Lines posted now
No sportsbook or pick'em app posts a line for Zé Rafael right now. We only show lines someone has posted.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2026–279 g | 202527 g |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| G | 0 | 0.1 | 0.11 | 0.04 |
| SOT | 0 down on the season | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.1 |
| SH | 0.2 down on the season | 0.6 | 0.7 | 1 |
| A | 0 | 0.1 | 0.11 | 0 |
0.1 goals a game over his last 10 games. No line is posted on it now.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 season | |||||
| Nov 2L 0–1@SLBPOR | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Oct 24L 0–1vsFCAPOR | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Oct 12W 4–1@FCFPOR | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Sep 19W 1–0vsRAFCPOR | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026 season | |||||
| May 2D 1–1@PALBRA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Apr 5L 1–3@FLABRA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Feb 26W 2–1vsVASBRA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Feb 4D 1–1vsSAOBRA | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| Jan 28L 2–4@CHABRA | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 |
| 2025 season | |||||
| Dec 3W 3–0@JUVBRA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
POR Primeira Liga · BRA Brazil
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FOR | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.3 |
| JUV | 4 | 25% | 0 | 0.25 | 0.5 | 0 |
| VAS | 4 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| COR | 3 | 100% | 0.33 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.7 |
| FLA | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| INT | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0 |
| PAL | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0 |
| SAO | 3 | 100% | 0.33 | 0 | 2 | 0.7 |
| BRA | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| CAM | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| CEA | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| CRU | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0.5 | 1 | 0.5 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Homenext game | 4 | 25% | 0.25 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.3 |
| Away | 5 | 20% | 0 | 0.2 | 0.8 | 0 |
| In wins | 3 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0 |
| In losses | 4 | 25% | 0 | 0.25 | 0.8 | 0 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 20% | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.6 | 0.1 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 Brazil Serie A | 5 | 40% | 0.2 | 0.2 | 1 | 0.2 |
| 2026–27 Primeira Liga | 4 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0 |
| 2025 Brazil Serie A | 27 | 81% | 0.04 | 0 | 1 | 0.1 |
| 2024 Brazil Serie A | 18 | 61% | 0 | 0.11 | 0.6 | 0.1 |


















