Youri Tielemans
Manchester UnitedAge 295′9″159 lb
This season · every competition · per match
- GP
- 12
- Started
- 92%
- 11 of 12
- G
- 0.0
- A
- 0.17
- SH
- 0.75
- SOT
- 0.33
Lines posted now
No sportsbook or pick'em app posts a line for Youri Tielemans right now. We only show lines someone has posted.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2026–2712 g |
|---|---|---|---|
| G | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| SOT | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.3 |
| SH | 0.4 down on the season | 0.5 | 0.8 |
| A | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.17 |
0 goals a game over his last 10 games. No line is posted on it now.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 season | |||||
| Nov 3W 3–2vsROMAUCL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Oct 25L 0–3vsBOUPL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Oct 21L 1–4@COMOUCL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Oct 18D 1–1@LEEPL | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| Oct 13L 0–2@ATMUCL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Oct 10D 1–1vsTOTPL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Sep 20D 1–1@FULPL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Sep 13L 0–1vsMNCPL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Sep 10W 4–0vsSABUCL | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Sep 6D 2–2@EVEPL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
UCL Champions League · PL Premier League · UEL Europa League
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| NFO | 6 | 100% | 0 | 0.33 | 1.2 | 0.3 |
| EVE | 5 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.2 |
| ARS | 4 | 100% | 0.25 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.5 |
| CRY | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0.25 | 1.5 | 0.5 |
| FUL | 4 | 100% | 0.25 | 0.25 | 1 | 0.3 |
| MNC | 4 | 75% | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0.3 |
| NEW | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0.25 | 0.3 | 0 |
| WHU | 4 | 75% | 0 | 0.5 | 0.8 | 0 |
| BHA | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0 |
| BOL | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0.67 | 0 | 0 |
| BOU | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0.33 | 1.7 | 0.3 |
| BRE | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1.7 | 0.3 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Homenext game | 6 | 83% | 0 | 0.17 | 0.5 | 0.3 |
| Away | 6 | 100% | 0 | 0.17 | 1 | 0.3 |
| In wins | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0.33 | 1 | 0.7 |
| In losses | 5 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.4 | 0.2 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 90% | 0 | 0.2 | 0.5 | 0.2 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 Premier League | 8 | 100% | 0 | 0.13 | 1 | 0.4 |
| 2026–27 Champions League | 4 | 75% | 0 | 0.25 | 0.3 | 0.3 |
| 2025–26 Premier League | 25 | 84% | 0 | 0.16 | 1 | 0.3 |
| 2025–26 Europa League | 9 | 78% | 0.22 | 0.33 | 0.9 | 0.4 |
| 2024–25 Premier League | 36 | 97% | 0.08 | 0.19 | 1.1 | 0.3 |
| 2024–25 Champions League | 12 | 100% | 0.17 | 0.25 | 1.3 | 0.5 |



















