Youri Baas
Ajax AmsterdamThis season · every competition · per match
- GP
- 12
- Started
- 92%
- 11 of 12
- G
- 0.08
- A
- 0.08
- SH
- 0.67
- SOT
- 0.08
Lines posted now
3Research, not a pick. Each line with its best price posted now, and how that side did in the last 10 games (bars oldest to newest). Tap a line for every book and the full log.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2026–2712 g |
|---|---|---|---|
| Go0.5 | 0 | 0.1 | 0.08 |
| SOTo0.5 | 0 down on the season | 0.1 | 0.1 |
| SH | 0.4 down on the season | 0.6 | 0.7 |
| A | 0.2 up on the season | 0.1 | 0.08 |
Over 0.5 Goals cleared in 1 of his last 10 games.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | Go0.5 | A | SH | SOTo0.5 | G+Ao0.5 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 season | ||||||
| Oct 31W 1–0vsAZERE | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Oct 25W 2–1@SPAERE | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Oct 22W 2–0vsATAUECL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 1 | 0 | 0 (missed) | 1 (cleared) |
| Oct 15L 1–2@HAJUECL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Oct 10D 1–1vsNECERE | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Sep 19D 2–2vsEXCERE | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Sep 15W 5–1vsWILERE | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 2 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Sep 12W 5–1@FORERE | 1 | 1 (cleared) | 0 | 1 | 1 (cleared) | 1 (cleared) |
| Sep 5L 1–3vsPSVERE | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Aug 30W 4–0@TELERE | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
UECL Conference League · ERE Eredivisie
cleared and missed: against the line posted now, on the stats that have one.
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AZ | 5 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.2 | 0.2 |
| FOR | 5 | 100% | 0.4 | 0 | 0.4 | 0.4 |
| HEE | 5 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0 |
| PEC | 5 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| PSV | 5 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.4 | 0 |
| GRO | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| SPA | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0 |
| UTR | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| EXC | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.3 |
| FEY | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| HER | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.3 |
| NEC | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 0 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home | 7 | 100% | 0 | 0.14 | 0.9 | 0 |
| Awaynext game | 5 | 80% | 0.2 | 0 | 0.4 | 0.2 |
| In wins | 7 | 86% | 0.14 | 0.14 | 0.6 | 0.1 |
| In losses | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 90% | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.6 | 0.1 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 Eredivisie | 10 | 90% | 0.1 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.1 |
| 2026–27 Conference League | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0.5 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025–26 Eredivisie | 33 | 100% | 0.12 | 0.03 | 0.5 | 0.2 |
| 2025–26 Champions League | 8 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.1 | 0 |
| 2024–25 Eredivisie | 23 | 100% | 0.04 | 0 | 0.1 | 0 |
| 2024–25 Europa League | 9 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.2 | 0.1 |


















