Age 285′7″157 lb
This season · J1 League · per match
- GP
- 4
- Started
- 50%
- 2 of 4
- G
- 0.0
- A
- 0.5
- SH
- 1.0
- SOT
- 0.25
Lines posted now
No sportsbook or pick'em app posts a line for Yan right now. We only show lines someone has posted.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2026–274 g | 202524 g |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| G | 0 down on the season | 0.1 | 0 | 0.21 |
| SOT | 0.4 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 0.5 |
| SH | 1.6 up on the season | 1.2 | 1 | 1.3 |
| A | 0.4 up on the season | 0.3 | 0.5 | 0.13 |
0.1 goals a game over his last 10 games. No line is posted on it now.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 season | |||||
| Sep 19D 3–3@KAWJ1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Sep 11L 1–2@VISJ1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
| Aug 15W 2–1vsNAGJ1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Aug 7W 4–3@YOKJ1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2025 season | |||||
| Aug 16W 3–1@SHIJ1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 |
| Aug 9L 0–1@TYKVJ1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Jul 20W 3–0vsNAGJ1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Jul 5W 1–0@YFCJ1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Jun 28D 1–1@SHOJ1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| Jun 25L 0–3vsTOKJ1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
J1 J1 League
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| TOKnext | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0.33 | 1.3 | 0.3 |
| ALB | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0.3 |
| NAG | 4 | 100% | 0.25 | 0.5 | 1 | 0.5 |
| SHO | 4 | 25% | 0.25 | 0 | 1.5 | 1 |
| VIS | 4 | 50% | 0.25 | 0.25 | 1.3 | 0.3 |
| AVF | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0 |
| GAM | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0.33 | 0.3 | 0 |
| KAN | 3 | 100% | 0.67 | 0.33 | 1 | 1 |
| KAW | 3 | 67% | 0.67 | 0 | 1.7 | 0.7 |
| KRE | 3 | 33% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| SAN | 3 | 100% | 0.67 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| TYKV | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home | 1 | 100% | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Awaynext game | 3 | 33% | 0 | 0.33 | 1 | 0 |
| In wins | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0.5 | 1 | 0.5 |
| In losses | 1 | 0% | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 80% | 0.1 | 0.3 | 1.2 | 0.4 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 J1 League | 4 | 50% | 0 | 0.5 | 1 | 0.3 |
| 2025 J1 League | 24 | 83% | 0.21 | 0.13 | 1.3 | 0.5 |
| 2024 J1 League | 34 | 79% | 0.15 | 0.12 | 0.9 | 0.4 |