Tsukasa Shiotani
Sanfrecce HiroshimaAge 375′11″181 lb
2026–27 · J1 League · per match
- GP
- 21
- Started
- 95%
- 20 of 21
- G
- 0.05
- A
- 0.10
- SH
- 0.47
- 17 matches
- SOT
- 0.12
- 17 matches
Lines posted now
No sportsbook or pick'em app posts a line for Tsukasa Shiotani right now. We only show lines someone has posted.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2026–27last season, 21 g |
|---|---|---|---|
| G | 0.2 up on the season | 0.1 | 0.05 |
| SOT | 0.2 up on the season | 0.1 | 0.1 |
| SH | 0.4 | 0.3 | 0.5 |
| A | 0.2 up on the season | 0.1 | 0.1 |
0.1 goals a game over his last 10 games. No line is posted on it now.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 season | |||||
| Aug 22D 1–1vsKAWJ1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Aug 15W 4–1@URAJ1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 |
| Aug 8W 3–0vsJEFJ1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| May 23W 4–2vsNAGJ1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| May 17W 4–0@KYOJ1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| May 10W 1–0@GAMJ1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| May 6D 1–1vsVISJ1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | — | — |
| May 1L 0–1@OKAJ1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Apr 29D 2–2@AVFJ1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | — | — |
| Apr 25W 2–1vsCERJ1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
J1 J1 League
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ZELnext | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0 |
| AVF | 6 | 83% | 0 | 0 | 1.2 | 0 |
| GAM | 6 | 83% | 0.17 | 0.17 | 0.8 | 0.2 |
| VIS | 6 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.2 | 0 |
| CER | 5 | 80% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| KAW | 5 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.4 | 0 |
| KYO | 5 | 80% | 0 | 0 | 1.2 | 0.4 |
| NAG | 5 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.4 | 0 |
| URA | 5 | 100% | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.6 | 0.2 |
| ALB | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| KAN | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| KRE | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home | 11 | 91% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.1 |
| Awaynext game | 10 | 100% | 0.1 | 0.2 | 0.4 | 0.1 |
| In wins | 10 | 90% | 0.1 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 0.1 |
| In losses | 6 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.2 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 100% | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 0.1 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 J1 League | 21 | 95% | 0.05 | 0.1 | 0.5 | 0.1 |
| 2025 J1 League | 36 | 89% | 0.06 | 0.03 | 0.7 | 0.1 |
| 2024 J1 League | 36 | 94% | 0.03 | 0 | 0.4 | 0.1 |














