Thilo Kehrer
Ajax AmsterdamThis season · every competition · per match
- GP
- 8
- Started
- 75%
- 6 of 8
- G
- 0.13
- A
- 0.25
- SH
- 0.75
- SOT
- 0.5
Lines posted now
2Research, not a pick. Each line with its best price posted now, and how that side did in the last 10 games (bars oldest to newest). Tap a line for every book and the full log.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2026–278 g | 2025–2637 g |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Go0.5 | 0 | 0.1 | 0.13 | 0 |
| SOT | 0.4 up on the season | 0.4 | 0.5 | 0 |
| SH | 0.8 up on the season | 0.6 | 0.8 | 0.6 |
| A | 0.2 up on the season | 0.2 | 0.25 | 0 |
Over 0.5 Goals cleared in 1 of his last 10 games.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | Go0.5 | A | SH | SOT | G+Ao0.5 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 season | ||||||
| Oct 25W 2–1@SPAERE | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 (missed) |
| Oct 15L 1–2@HAJUECL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 (cleared) |
| Oct 10D 1–1vsNECERE | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 (missed) |
| Sep 19D 2–2vsEXCERE | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 (missed) |
| Sep 15W 5–1vsWILERE | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 (missed) |
| Sep 12W 5–1@FORERE | 1 | 1 (cleared) | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 (cleared) |
| Sep 5L 1–3vsPSVERE | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 (missed) |
| Aug 23W 1–0@HACL1 | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 (missed) |
| 2025–26 season | ||||||
| May 17L 4–5@STRL1 | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 (missed) |
| May 10L 0–1vsLILLL1 | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 (missed) |
UCL Champions League · L1 Ligue 1 · UECL Conference League · ERE Eredivisie
cleared and missed: against the line posted now, on the stats that have one.
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| PSG | 5 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.4 | 0 |
| ANG | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.5 |
| AUX | 4 | 100% | 0.5 | 0 | 1.5 | 0.8 |
| HAC | 4 | 75% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0 |
| LYON | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| NAN | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0 |
| REN | 4 | 100% | 0.25 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.3 |
| TOU | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0 |
| BRE | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| NICE | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0.3 |
| OLM | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| SLB | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0.3 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home | 4 | 75% | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.3 |
| Awaynext game | 4 | 75% | 0.25 | 0.5 | 0.8 | 0.8 |
| In wins | 4 | 75% | 0.25 | 0.25 | 1 | 0.5 |
| In losses | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 0.5 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 80% | 0.1 | 0.2 | 0.6 | 0.4 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 Eredivisie | 6 | 83% | 0.17 | 0.17 | 0.8 | 0.5 |
| 2026–27 Ligue 1 | 1 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026–27 Conference League | 1 | 100% | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| 2025–26 Ligue 1 | 28 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.6 | 0 |
| 2025–26 Champions League | 9 | 78% | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0 |
| 2024–25 Ligue 1 | 27 | 100% | 0.15 | 0 | 0.4 | 0.3 |
| 2024–25 Champions League | 10 | 100% | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.7 | 0.3 |






















