Age 256′4″192 lb
This season · every competition · per match
- GP
- 13
- Started
- 100%
- 13 of 13
- G
- 0.0
- A
- 0.08
- SH
- 0.85
- SOT
- 0.23
Lines posted now
7Milan v FerencvarosTomorrow · 12:45 PM ET
0.5 Shots (Over)Typical price −1393 sportsbooks8 min ago70% of 1054% of 78 games
1 other shots line
| Line | Over |
|---|---|
| 1.5 | +3003 sportsbooks |
The typical price posted now at each line; these are posted as yes bets, Over only. Every sportsbook is on the line's own page.
Genoa v MilanSun, Nov 8 · 9:00 AM ET
0.5 Goals (Over)Typical price +8501 sportsbook7 min ago0% of 109% of 78 games
2 other goals lines
| Line | Over |
|---|---|
| 1.5 | +125001 sportsbook |
| 2.5 | +500001 sportsbook |
The typical price posted now at each line; these are posted as yes bets, Over only. Every sportsbook is on the line's own page.
Research, not a pick. Each line with its best price posted now, and how that side did in the last 10 games (bars oldest to newest). Tap a line for every book and the full log.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2026–2713 g |
|---|---|---|---|
| Go0.5 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| SOTo0.5 | 0 down on the season | 0.3 | 0.2 |
| SHo0.5 | 0.6 down on the season | 1 | 0.8 |
| Ao0.5 | 0 | 0.1 | 0.08 |
Over 0.5 Goals cleared in 0 of his last 10 games.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | Go0.5 | Ao0.5 | SHo0.5 | SOTo0.5 | G+Ao0.5 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 season | ||||||
| Oct 31W 3–1vsINTSA | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 1 (cleared) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Oct 28L 2–4vsBOLSA | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Oct 25W 2–0@UDISA | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 1 (cleared) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Oct 22L 0–3@BOUUEL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 1 (cleared) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Oct 18W 3–2vsATASA | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Oct 15W 4–0@SLZUEL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Oct 11D 1–1@SASSA | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 1 (cleared) | 1 (cleared) | 0 (missed) |
| Sep 20W 3–0vsLECSA | 1 | 0 (missed) | 1 (cleared) | 2 (cleared) | 1 (cleared) | 1 (cleared) |
| Sep 16L 0–2vsSLBUEL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 2 (cleared) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Sep 12D 2–2@LAZSA | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 2 (cleared) | 1 (cleared) | 0 (missed) |
SA Serie A · UEL Europa League
cleared and missed: against the line posted now, on the stats that have one.
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| BOL | 5 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.2 | 0.2 |
| INT | 5 | 80% | 0 | 0 | 0.4 | 0 |
| LAZ | 5 | 100% | 0.2 | 0 | 1.6 | 0.8 |
| UDI | 5 | 100% | 0.2 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.2 |
| ATA | 4 | 100% | 0.25 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.3 |
| JUV | 4 | 75% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| NAP | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.5 |
| PAR | 4 | 75% | 0 | 0.25 | 1 | 0.3 |
| TOR | 4 | 100% | 0.25 | 0 | 1 | 0.3 |
| GEN | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 0 |
| SAS | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.3 |
| VEN | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Homenext game | 6 | 100% | 0 | 0.17 | 1 | 0.2 |
| Away | 7 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.3 |
| In wins | 7 | 100% | 0 | 0.14 | 0.7 | 0.1 |
| In losses | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 100% | 0 | 0.1 | 1 | 0.3 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 Serie A | 10 | 100% | 0 | 0.1 | 0.8 | 0.3 |
| 2026–27 Europa League | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2025–26 Serie A | 34 | 97% | 0.15 | 0.03 | 0.8 | 0.2 |
| 2024–25 Serie A | 24 | 88% | 0.08 | 0.04 | 0.8 | 0.4 |
| 2024–25 Champions League | 7 | 86% | 0 | 0 | 0.6 | 0.1 |


















