Sheraldo Becker
Mainz- GP
- 8
- Started
- 100%
- 8 of 8
- G
- 0.25
- A
- 0.5
- SH
- 2.5
- SOT
- 1.25
Lines posted now
52 other goals lines
| Line | Over |
|---|---|
| 1.5 | +14005 sportsbooks |
| 2.5 | +170002 sportsbooks |
The typical price posted now at each line; these are posted as yes bets, Over only. Every sportsbook is on the line's own page.
2 other shots on target lines
| Line | Over |
|---|---|
| 1.5 | +2504 sportsbooks |
| 2.5 | +12001 sportsbook |
The typical price posted now at each line; these are posted as yes bets, Over only. Every sportsbook is on the line's own page.
5 other shots lines
| Line | Over |
|---|---|
| 0.5 | −14001 sportsbook |
| 1.5 | −2751 sportsbook |
| 3.5 | +2801 sportsbook |
| 4.5 | +7001 sportsbook |
| 5.5 | +17001 sportsbook |
The typical price posted now at each line; these are posted as yes bets, Over only. Every sportsbook is on the line's own page.
1 other assists line
| Line | Over |
|---|---|
| 1.5 | +55001 sportsbook |
The typical price posted now at each line; these are posted as yes bets, Over only. Every sportsbook is on the line's own page.
Research, not a pick. Each line with its best price posted now, and how that side did in the last 10 games (bars oldest to newest). Tap a line for every book and the full log.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2026–278 g | 2025–2623 g |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Go0.5 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 0.25 | 0.13 |
| SOTo0.5 | 1.4 up on the season | 1.3 | 1.3 | 0.7 |
| SHo2.5 | 2.6 up on the season | 2.5 | 2.5 | 1.4 |
| Ao0.5 | 0.4 up on the season | 0.4 | 0.5 | 0.13 |
Over 0.5 Goals cleared in 3 of his last 10 games.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | Go0.5 | Ao0.5 | SHo2.5 | SOTo0.5 | G+Ao0.5 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 season | ||||||
| Oct 30L 1–4@ELVBL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 2 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Oct 24L 2–3vsSVWBL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 1 (cleared) | 2 (missed) | 1 (cleared) | 1 (cleared) |
| Oct 17W 1–0@S04BL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 4 (cleared) | 3 (cleared) | 0 (missed) |
| Oct 10L 3–4vsB04BL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Sep 19W 4–3@BMGBL | 1 | 1 (cleared) | 1 (cleared) | 5 (cleared) | 3 (cleared) | 2 (cleared) |
| Sep 12L 1–3vsSGEBL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 3 (cleared) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Sep 6W 5–0@HSVBL | 1 | 1 (cleared) | 2 (cleared) | 4 (cleared) | 3 (cleared) | 3 (cleared) |
| Aug 29D 0–0vsSCPBL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| 2025–26 season | ||||||
| May 16W 2–0@HDHBL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 3 (cleared) | 2 (cleared) | 0 (missed) |
| May 10L 1–3vsFCUBL | 1 | 1 (cleared) | 0 (missed) | 2 (missed) | 1 (cleared) | 1 (cleared) |
LL La Liga · BL Bundesliga
cleared and missed: against the line posted now, on the stats that have one.
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| MUNnext | 1 | 100% | 1 | 0 | 5 | 3 |
| SEV | 3 | 33% | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0.3 |
| ALA | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| ATH | 2 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| ATM | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| B04 | 2 | 100% | 0.5 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| BAR | 2 | 50% | 0.5 | 0 | 1.5 | 1 |
| BET | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| BMG | 2 | 100% | 0.5 | 0.5 | 4.5 | 2 |
| CEL | 2 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| ESP | 2 | 100% | 0.5 | 0 | 1.5 | 1 |
| HSV | 2 | 50% | 0.5 | 1 | 2.5 | 1.5 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Homenext game | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0.25 | 1.3 | 0.3 |
| Away | 4 | 100% | 0.5 | 0.75 | 3.8 | 2.3 |
| In wins | 3 | 100% | 0.67 | 1 | 4.3 | 3 |
| In losses | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0.25 | 1.8 | 0.3 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 100% | 0.3 | 0.4 | 2.5 | 1.3 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 Bundesliga | 8 | 100% | 0.25 | 0.5 | 2.5 | 1.3 |
| 2025–26 Bundesliga | 14 | 79% | 0.21 | 0.21 | 2.1 | 1.1 |
| 2025–26 La Liga | 9 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0 |
| 2024–25 La Liga | 22 | 50% | 0.09 | 0.05 | 1 | 0.6 |
| 2024–25 Europa League | 10 | 50% | 0.1 | 0.2 | 1.2 | 0.7 |



















