Samuel Lino
FlamengoThis season · Brazil Serie A · per match
- GP
- 32
- Started
- 84%
- 27 of 32
- G
- 0.34
- A
- 0.28
- SH
- 2.3
- SOT
- 0.9
Lines posted now
50.5 Goals (Over)Typical price +1304 sportsbooks20 min ago30% of 1015% of 94 games
2 other goals lines
| Line | Over |
|---|---|
| 1.5 | +6504 sportsbooks |
| 2.5 | +35001 sportsbook |
The typical price posted now at each line; these are posted as yes bets, Over only. Every sportsbook is on the line's own page.
1.5 Shots on Target (Over)Typical price +1404 sportsbooks20 min ago60% of 1016% of 93 games
3 other shots on target lines
| Line | Over |
|---|---|
| 0.5 | −3354 sportsbooks |
| 2.5 | +4004 sportsbooks |
| 3.5 | +10001 sportsbook |
The typical price posted now at each line; these are posted as yes bets, Over only. Every sportsbook is on the line's own page.
3.5 Shots (Over)Typical price −1224 sportsbooks20 min ago40% of 1016% of 93 games
4 other shots lines
| Line | Over |
|---|---|
| 1.5 | −20004 sportsbooks |
| 2.5 | −2864 sportsbooks |
| 4.5 | +1604 sportsbooks |
| 5.5 | +1551 sportsbook |
The typical price posted now at each line; these are posted as yes bets, Over only. Every sportsbook is on the line's own page.
Research, not a pick. Each line with its best price posted now, and how that side did in the last 10 games (bars oldest to newest). Tap a line for every book and the full log.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 202632 g |
|---|---|---|---|
| Go0.5 | 0.4 | 0.5 | 0.34 |
| SOTo1.5 | 1.6 up on the season | 1.4 | 0.9 |
| SHo3.5 | 2.8 up on the season | 3.1 | 2.3 |
| Ao0.5 | 0.4 up on the season | 0.2 | 0.28 |
Over 0.5 Goals cleared in 3 of his last 10 games.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | Go0.5 | Ao0.5 | SHo3.5 | SOTo1.5 | G+Ao0.5 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Oct 29W 4–1@VASBRA | 1 | 2 (cleared) | 0 (missed) | 3 (missed) | 3 (cleared) | 2 (cleared) |
| Oct 26W 3–2vsCAMBRA | 1 | 0 (missed) | 1 (cleared) | 3 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 1 (cleared) |
| Oct 18W 3–0@BAHBRA | 1 | 0 (missed) | 1 (cleared) | 1 (missed) | 1 (missed) | 1 (cleared) |
| Oct 11W 1–0vsFLUBRA | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 3 (missed) | 2 (cleared) | 0 (missed) |
| Oct 8D 2–2@SANBRA | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 4 (cleared) | 2 (cleared) | 0 (missed) |
| Sep 13W 2–1vsCORBRA | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 6 (cleared) | 2 (cleared) | 0 (missed) |
| Sep 6W 1–0@REMOBRA | 1 | 1 (cleared) | 0 (missed) | 4 (cleared) | 2 (cleared) | 1 (cleared) |
| Sep 2W 2–0vsMIRBRA | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 2 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Aug 30W 3–0vsBOTBRA | 1 | 2 (cleared) | 0 (missed) | 5 (cleared) | 2 (cleared) | 2 (cleared) |
| Aug 22L 1–2@CRUBRA | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
BRA Brazil
cleared and missed: against the line posted now, on the stats that have one.
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| GREnext | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 |
| RMA | 4 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.3 |
| BAH | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0.33 | 1 | 0.7 |
| BOT | 3 | 100% | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1.3 |
| CAM | 3 | 100% | 0 | 1 | 2.7 | 1.3 |
| COR | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0.7 |
| CRU | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0.33 | 0.3 | 0.3 |
| FLU | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0.67 | 1.7 | 0.7 |
| INT | 3 | 67% | 0.33 | 0 | 2.3 | 0.7 |
| MIR | 3 | 67% | 0.33 | 0.33 | 2.7 | 0.3 |
| SAN | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| SAO | 3 | 67% | 0.33 | 0 | 2.7 | 0.3 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Homenext game | 15 | 87% | 0.33 | 0.2 | 2.9 | 0.8 |
| Away | 17 | 82% | 0.35 | 0.35 | 1.8 | 1 |
| In wins | 21 | 86% | 0.48 | 0.43 | 2.5 | 1 |
| In losses | 4 | 75% | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.5 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 100% | 0.5 | 0.2 | 3.1 | 1.4 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 Brazil Serie A | 32 | 84% | 0.34 | 0.28 | 2.3 | 0.9 |
| 2025 Brazil Serie A | 21 | 90% | 0.19 | 0.24 | 2.2 | 0.7 |
| 2024–25 La Liga | 31 | 68% | 0.1 | 0.13 | 1.5 | 0.5 |
| 2024–25 Champions League | 10 | 40% | 0 | 0.3 | 1.2 | 0.3 |














