Samuel Dahl
BenficaAge 235′9″150 lb
This season · every competition · per match
- GP
- 12
- Started
- 92%
- 11 of 12
- G
- 0.08
- A
- 0.0
- SH
- 0.58
- SOT
- 0.17
Lines posted now
No sportsbook or pick'em app posts a line for Samuel Dahl right now. We only show lines someone has posted.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2026–2712 g |
|---|---|---|---|
| G | 0.2 up on the season | 0.1 | 0.08 |
| SOT | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.2 |
| SH | 0.2 down on the season | 0.7 | 0.6 |
| A | 0 | 0 | 0 |
0.1 goals a game over his last 10 games. No line is posted on it now.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 season | |||||
| Nov 2W 1–0vsALVPOR | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Oct 26W 2–1@CDSCPOR | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Oct 15W 4–1vsCELUEL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Oct 11W 2–0vsVSCPOR | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Sep 20L 1–3@FCPPOR | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Sep 16W 2–0@MILUEL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Sep 13W 3–1vsGVFCPOR | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Sep 9W 4–0@MFCPOR | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| Sep 5W 3–0@MARPOR | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Aug 31W 2–1vsEPFPOR | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 |
UCL Champions League · UEL Europa League · POR Primeira Liga
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| CDSC | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0 |
| EPF | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0.25 | 1 | 0.3 |
| FCP | 4 | 75% | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0 |
| GVFC | 4 | 75% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| VSC | 4 | 75% | 0.5 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.5 |
| ALV | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0.33 | 0 | 0 |
| CDN | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0.33 | 0 | 0 |
| CPAC | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| MFC | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0 |
| RAFC | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.3 |
| RMA | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| SCP | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.3 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Homenext game | 6 | 100% | 0.17 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.3 |
| Away | 6 | 83% | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0 |
| In wins | 10 | 90% | 0.1 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.2 |
| In losses | 1 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 90% | 0.1 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.2 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 Primeira Liga | 10 | 100% | 0.1 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.2 |
| 2026–27 Europa League | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025–26 Primeira Liga | 33 | 97% | 0.03 | 0.03 | 0.5 | 0.2 |
| 2025–26 Champions League | 9 | 100% | 0.11 | 0 | 0.3 | 0.1 |
| 2024–25 Primeira Liga | 11 | 55% | 0 | 0.36 | 0.4 | 0.2 |
| 2024–25 Champions League | 3 | 33% | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0 |
| 2024–25 Serie A | 2 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
















