Roberto de la Rosa
MonterreyAge 265′10″161 lb
This season · Liga MX · per match
- GP
- 6
- Started
- 17%
- 1 of 6
- G
- 0.33
- A
- 0.0
- SH
- 1.5
- SOT
- 0.5
Lines posted now
No sportsbook or pick'em app posts a line for Roberto de la Rosa right now. We only show lines someone has posted.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2026–276 g | 2025–2622 g |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| G | 0.4 up on the season | 0.2 | 0.33 | 0.09 |
| SOT | 0.6 up on the season | 0.5 | 0.5 | 0.4 |
| SH | 1.8 up on the season | 1.8 | 1.5 | 1.3 |
| A | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.05 |
0.2 goals a game over his last 10 games. No line is posted on it now.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 season | |||||
| Oct 21W 4–1@PUELMX | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 |
| Sep 25L 2–4@ATLLMX | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 |
| Aug 30L 1–3vsASLLMX | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| Aug 21L 0–2@LEOLMX | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Aug 15W 6–1vsJUALMX | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Jul 18W 3–2vsSANLMX | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025–26 season | |||||
| Apr 26L 0–3@SANLMX | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Apr 21W 2–1vsPUELMX | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 |
| Apr 18L 1–3vsPACLMX | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 |
| Apr 11D 0–0@ATSLMX | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
LMX Liga MX
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| TOLnext | 7 | 0% | 0.29 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.6 |
| UNAM | 7 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 1.1 | 0.3 |
| AME | 6 | 17% | 0 | 0 | 1.2 | 0.2 |
| ASL | 6 | 33% | 0 | 0 | 1.7 | 0.2 |
| PAC | 5 | 60% | 0 | 0.2 | 1.2 | 0.8 |
| GDL | 4 | 50% | 0.5 | 0.25 | 2 | 1 |
| PUE | 4 | 50% | 0.25 | 0 | 2.3 | 0.5 |
| SAN | 4 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0 |
| CAZ | 3 | 33% | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 0 |
| LEO | 3 | 33% | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.7 |
| ATS | 2 | 0% | 0 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 0 |
| JUA | 2 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home | 3 | 33% | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0 |
| Awaynext game | 3 | 0% | 0.67 | 0 | 2.3 | 1 |
| In wins | 3 | 0% | 0.33 | 0 | 1 | 0.7 |
| In losses | 3 | 33% | 0.33 | 0 | 2 | 0.3 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 30% | 0.2 | 0 | 1.8 | 0.5 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 Liga MX | 6 | 17% | 0.33 | 0 | 1.5 | 0.5 |
| 2025–26 Liga MX | 22 | 23% | 0.09 | 0.05 | 1.3 | 0.4 |
| 2024–25 Liga MX | 34 | 26% | 0.06 | 0.09 | 1.2 | 0.3 |













