Rikuto Hirose
Kashima AntlersAge 315′9″150 lb
This season · J1 League · per match
- GP
- 25
- Started
- 72%
- 18 of 25
- G
- 0.0
- A
- 0.04
- SH
- 0.8
- 20 matches
- SOT
- 0.25
- 20 matches
Lines posted now
No sportsbook or pick'em app posts a line for Rikuto Hirose right now. We only show lines someone has posted.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2026–2725 g |
|---|---|---|---|
| G | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| SOT | 0 down on the season | 0.1 | 0.3 |
| SH | 0.4 down on the season | 0.7 | 0.8 |
| A | 0.2 up on the season | 0.1 | 0.04 |
0 goals a game over his last 10 games. No line is posted on it now.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Oct 9W 2–0vsGAMJ1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Sep 19D 3–3@KAWJ1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Sep 11L 1–2@VISJ1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| Sep 6L 0–1vsURAJ1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Sep 2L 2–4@MITOJ1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Aug 29W 2–0@TYKVJ1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Aug 22W 3–2vsAVFJ1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Aug 15W 2–1vsNAGJ1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Aug 7W 4–3@YOKJ1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| Jun 6L 0–2@KANJ1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
J1 J1 League
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| TOKnext | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| AVF | 6 | 83% | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.3 |
| GAM | 6 | 83% | 0 | 0.17 | 0.8 | 0.6 |
| KAN | 6 | 33% | 0 | 0 | 0.2 | 0.2 |
| KAW | 5 | 20% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| NAG | 5 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.4 | 0 |
| SAN | 5 | 60% | 0.2 | 0 | 1 | 0.5 |
| CER | 4 | 100% | 0.25 | 0.25 | 0.5 | 0.5 |
| KYO | 4 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0 |
| TYKV | 4 | 75% | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0 |
| OKA | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.3 |
| SHI | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.3 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home | 12 | 75% | 0 | 0.08 | 0.9 | 0.4 |
| Awaynext game | 13 | 69% | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.1 |
| In wins | 12 | 83% | 0 | 0.08 | 0.9 | 0.3 |
| In losses | 7 | 71% | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.3 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 70% | 0 | 0.1 | 0.7 | 0.1 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 J1 League | 25 | 72% | 0 | 0.04 | 0.8 | 0.3 |
| 2025 J1 League | 28 | 68% | 0 | 0.04 | 0.5 | 0.1 |
| 2024 J1 League | 26 | 62% | 0.08 | 0.08 | 0.4 | 0.2 |















