2025–26 · Bundesliga · per match · 2 matches this season
- GP
- 22
- Started
- 86%
- 19 of 22
- G
- 0.09
- A
- 0.0
- SH
- 0.7
- SOT
- 0.3
Lines posted now
3Research, not a pick. Each line with its best price posted now, and how that side did in the last 10 games (bars oldest to newest). Tap a line for every book and the full log.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2026–272 g | 2025–2626 g |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Go0.5 | 0 down on the season | 0 | 0 | 0.12 |
| SOT | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0 | 0.3 |
| SH | 0.4 down on the season | 0.4 | 0.5 | 0.7 |
| Ao0.5 | 0.2 up on the season | 0.1 | 0.5 | 0 |
Over 0.5 Goals cleared in 0 of his last 10 games.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | Go0.5 | Ao0.5 | SH | SOT | G+Ao0.5 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 season | ||||||
| Oct 22L 0–1vsSTVVUECL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 1 | 0 | 0 (missed) |
| Oct 15D 1–1@EGNUECL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 1 (cleared) | 0 | 0 | 1 (cleared) |
| 2025–26 season | ||||||
| May 16D 2–2vsVFBBL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 | 0 | 0 (missed) |
| May 2L 1–2vsHSVBL | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 | 0 | 0 (missed) |
| Apr 25D 1–1@FCABL | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 1 | 1 | 0 (missed) |
| Feb 14W 3–0vsBMGBL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 | 0 | 0 (missed) |
| Feb 6D 1–1@FCUBL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 | 0 | 0 (missed) |
| Jan 31L 1–3vsB04BL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 1 | 1 | 0 (missed) |
| Jan 24L 1–3vsTSGBL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 1 | 0 | 0 (missed) |
| Jan 21L 2–3@QARUCL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 | 0 | 0 (missed) |
UCL Champions League · BL Bundesliga · UECL Conference League
cleared and missed: against the line posted now, on the stats that have one.
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AJAnext | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1.5 | 0.5 |
| B04 | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0.3 |
| FCA | 4 | 75% | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.3 |
| TSG | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0.25 | 0.8 | 0.3 |
| BMG | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0 |
| DOR | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0.33 | 0 | 0 |
| FCU | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| HDH | 3 | 100% | 0.33 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.3 |
| M05 | 3 | 100% | 0.67 | 0 | 2 | 0.7 |
| SCF | 3 | 100% | 0.33 | 0.33 | 1 | 0.3 |
| STP | 3 | 100% | 0.33 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.3 |
| SVW | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Homenext game | 1 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Away | 1 | 100% | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| In losses | 1 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 80% | 0 | 0.1 | 0.4 | 0.2 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 Conference League | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 0 |
| 2025–26 Bundesliga | 22 | 86% | 0.09 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.3 |
| 2025–26 Champions League | 4 | 100% | 0.25 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.5 |
| 2024–25 Bundesliga | 30 | 93% | 0.17 | 0.1 | 0.8 | 0.3 |
| 2024–25 Europa League | 11 | 82% | 0.09 | 0.09 | 0.8 | 0.4 |


















