Ransford-Yeboah Königsdörffer
MainzAge 256′0″172 lb
This season · Bundesliga · per match
- GP
- 8
- Started
- 0%
- 0 of 8
- G
- 0.13
- A
- 0.0
- SH
- 1.0
- SOT
- 0.25
Lines posted now
40.5 Goals (Over)Typical price +2605 sportsbooks7 min ago10% of 1022% of 73 games
2 other goals lines
| Line | Over |
|---|---|
| 1.5 | +17005 sportsbooks |
| 2.5 | +125002 sportsbooks |
The typical price posted now at each line; these are posted as yes bets, Over only. Every sportsbook is on the line's own page.
0.5 Shots on Target (Over)Typical price −1253 sportsbooks7 min ago20% of 1045% of 73 games
1 other shots on target line
| Line | Over |
|---|---|
| 1.5 | +3503 sportsbooks |
The typical price posted now at each line; these are posted as yes bets, Over only. Every sportsbook is on the line's own page.
Research, not a pick. Each line with its best price posted now, and how that side did in the last 10 games (bars oldest to newest). Tap a line for every book and the full log.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2026–278 g | 2025–2633 g |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Go0.5 | 0 down on the season | 0.1 | 0.13 | 0.15 |
| SOTo0.5 | 0 down on the season | 0.2 | 0.3 | 0.7 |
| SH | 0.6 down on the season | 1 | 1 | 2 |
| Ao0.5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Over 0.5 Goals cleared in 1 of his last 10 games.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | Go0.5 | Ao0.5 | SH | SOTo0.5 | G+Ao0.5 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 season | ||||||
| Oct 30L 1–4@ELVBL | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 2 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Oct 24L 2–3vsSVWBL | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Oct 17W 1–0@S04BL | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Oct 10L 3–4vsB04BL | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Sep 19W 4–3@BMGBL | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Sep 12L 1–3vsSGEBL | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 2 | 1 (cleared) | 0 (missed) |
| Sep 6W 5–0@HSVBL | 0 | 1 (cleared) | 0 (missed) | 2 | 1 (cleared) | 1 (cleared) |
| Aug 29D 0–0vsSCPBL | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| 2025–26 season | ||||||
| May 10W 3–2vsSCFBL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 2 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| May 2W 2–1@SGEBL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
BL Bundesliga
cleared and missed: against the line posted now, on the stats that have one.
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| MUNnext | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| KOE | 4 | 75% | 0.75 | 0 | 2 | 1.5 |
| BMG | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.7 |
| ELV | 3 | 33% | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0 |
| S04 | 3 | 67% | 0.33 | 0.33 | 2.7 | 1.7 |
| SCP | 3 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| SGE | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.3 |
| SVW | 3 | 33% | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0 |
| B04 | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| BSC | 2 | 50% | 1 | 0 | 1.5 | 1 |
| DOR | 2 | 50% | 0.5 | 0 | 1.5 | 1 |
| EBS | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 2.5 | 0.5 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Homenext game | 4 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.3 |
| Away | 4 | 0% | 0.25 | 0 | 1 | 0.3 |
| In wins | 3 | 0% | 0.33 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.3 |
| In losses | 4 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.3 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 20% | 0.1 | 0 | 1 | 0.2 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 Bundesliga | 8 | 0% | 0.13 | 0 | 1 | 0.3 |
| 2025–26 Bundesliga | 33 | 88% | 0.15 | 0 | 2 | 0.7 |
| 2024–25 2. Bundesliga | 32 | 59% | 0.44 | 0.06 | 2.1 | 0.9 |














