Pedro
FlamengoAge 296′1″172 lb
This season · Brazil Serie A · per match
- GP
- 33
- Started
- 97%
- 32 of 33
- G
- 0.55
- A
- 0.18
- SH
- 2.3
- SOT
- 1.3
Lines posted now
50.5 Goals (Over)Typical price −1375 sportsbooks5 min ago20% of 1041% of 75 games
3 other goals lines
| Line | Over |
|---|---|
| 1.5 | +3104 sportsbooks |
| 2.5 | +11004 sportsbooks |
| 3.5 | +35003 sportsbooks |
The typical price posted now at each line; these are posted as yes bets, Over only. Every sportsbook is on the line's own page.
2.5 Shots on Target (Over)Typical price +1554 sportsbooks5 min ago20% of 1013% of 75 games
3 other shots on target lines
| Line | Over |
|---|---|
| 0.5 | −8354 sportsbooks |
| 1.5 | −1754 sportsbooks |
| 3.5 | +3604 sportsbooks |
The typical price posted now at each line; these are posted as yes bets, Over only. Every sportsbook is on the line's own page.
5.5 Shots (Over)Typical price −1184 sportsbooks5 min ago10% of 103% of 75 games
5 other shots lines
| Line | Over |
|---|---|
| 1.5 | −40001 sportsbook |
| 2.5 | −33354 sportsbooks |
| 3.5 | −4554 sportsbooks |
| 4.5 | −2154 sportsbooks |
| 6.5 | +1403 sportsbooks |
The typical price posted now at each line; these are posted as yes bets, Over only. Every sportsbook is on the line's own page.
Research, not a pick. Each line with its best price posted now, and how that side did in the last 10 games (bars oldest to newest). Tap a line for every book and the full log.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 202633 g |
|---|---|---|---|
| Go0.5 | 0.4 down on the season | 0.3 | 0.55 |
| SOTo2.5 | 1.4 | 1.3 | 1.3 |
| SHo5.5 | 2.8 up on the season | 2.5 | 2.3 |
| Ao0.5 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.18 |
Over 0.5 Goals cleared in 2 of his last 10 games.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | Go0.5 | Ao0.5 | SHo5.5 | SOTo2.5 | G+Ao0.5 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Oct 29W 4–1@VASBRA | 1 | 2 (cleared) | 0 (missed) | 3 (missed) | 2 (missed) | 2 (cleared) |
| Oct 26W 3–2vsCAMBRA | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 3 (missed) | 1 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Oct 18W 3–0@BAHBRA | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 4 (missed) | 3 (cleared) | 0 (missed) |
| Oct 11W 1–0vsFLUBRA | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 2 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Oct 8D 2–2@SANBRA | 1 | 0 (missed) | 1 (cleared) | 2 (missed) | 1 (missed) | 1 (cleared) |
| Sep 20W 2–1vsBRABRA | 1 | 1 (cleared) | 0 (missed) | 1 (missed) | 1 (missed) | 1 (cleared) |
| Sep 13W 2–1vsCORBRA | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 2 (missed) | 2 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Sep 6W 1–0@REMOBRA | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 6 (cleared) | 3 (cleared) | 0 (missed) |
| Sep 2W 2–0vsMIRBRA | 1 | 0 (missed) | 1 (cleared) | 1 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 1 (cleared) |
| Aug 30W 3–0vsBOTBRA | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 1 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
BRA Brazil
cleared and missed: against the line posted now, on the stats that have one.
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| GREnext | 3 | 100% | 0 | 1 | 2.3 | 1.7 |
| BAH | 5 | 80% | 0 | 0.4 | 1.8 | 1 |
| BOT | 5 | 100% | 0.4 | 0.2 | 1.8 | 0.4 |
| COR | 5 | 100% | 0.8 | 0.4 | 2.8 | 1.6 |
| CRU | 5 | 80% | 0.6 | 0 | 1.4 | 1.2 |
| PAL | 5 | 60% | 0.2 | 0.2 | 1 | 0.4 |
| VAS | 5 | 60% | 0.8 | 0.2 | 3 | 1.6 |
| BRA | 4 | 100% | 0.25 | 0 | 1.5 | 1 |
| CAM | 4 | 75% | 0.5 | 0.25 | 1.8 | 1 |
| FLU | 4 | 75% | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1.8 |
| VIT | 4 | 100% | 0.75 | 0.25 | 2 | 1 |
| INT | 3 | 67% | 0.67 | 0 | 2 | 1.7 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Homenext game | 16 | 94% | 0.31 | 0.19 | 1.9 | 0.9 |
| Away | 17 | 100% | 0.76 | 0.18 | 2.6 | 1.6 |
| In wins | 22 | 100% | 0.68 | 0.14 | 2.5 | 1.5 |
| In losses | 4 | 100% | 0.25 | 0.25 | 1.5 | 0.5 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 100% | 0.3 | 0.2 | 2.5 | 1.3 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 Brazil Serie A | 33 | 97% | 0.55 | 0.18 | 2.3 | 1.3 |
| 2025 Brazil Serie A | 21 | 62% | 0.57 | 0.29 | 2 | 1.2 |
| 2024 Brazil Serie A | 21 | 90% | 0.52 | 0.24 | 2.1 | 1.1 |















