Pedri
BarcelonaAge 235′9″150 lb
This season · every competition · per match
- GP
- 15
- Started
- 87%
- 13 of 15
- G
- 0.07
- A
- 0.2
- SH
- 0.6
- SOT
- 0.07
Lines posted now
20.5 Goals (Over)Typical price +6501 sportsbook8 min ago0% of 107% of 105 games
2 other goals lines
| Line | Over |
|---|---|
| 1.5 | +50001 sportsbook |
| 2.5 | +200001 sportsbook |
The typical price posted now at each line; these are posted as yes bets, Over only. Every sportsbook is on the line's own page.
Research, not a pick. Each line with its best price posted now, and how that side did in the last 10 games (bars oldest to newest). Tap a line for every book and the full log.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2026–2715 g |
|---|---|---|---|
| Go0.5 | 0 | 0 | 0.07 |
| SOT | 0 down on the season | 0 | 0.1 |
| SH | 0.4 down on the season | 0.5 | 0.6 |
| Ao0.5 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 0.2 |
Over 0.5 Goals cleared in 0 of his last 10 games.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | Go0.5 | Ao0.5 | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 season | |||||
| Nov 3W 3–0vsAVLUCL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 | 0 |
| Oct 31W 6–1vsALALL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 | 0 |
| Oct 25L 1–2vsRMALL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 1 (cleared) | 0 | 0 |
| Oct 20L 2–4@PSGUCL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 2 | 0 |
| Oct 17W 5–2@BETLL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 | 0 |
| Oct 13W 4–1@GALUCL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 | 0 |
| Oct 10W 3–0vsGETLL | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 1 | 0 |
| Sep 19W 3–1@SEVLL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 2 | 0 |
| Sep 16W 7–2vsRACLL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 | 0 |
| Sep 13W 4–2@LEVLL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 | 0 |
UCL Champions League · LL La Liga
cleared and missed: against the line posted now, on the stats that have one.
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ATMnext | 7 | 100% | 0.14 | 0.29 | 0.7 | 0.3 |
| ALA | 5 | 60% | 0 | 0 | 0.6 | 0.4 |
| BET | 5 | 100% | 0 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 0.2 |
| GET | 5 | 60% | 0 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0 |
| RAY | 5 | 100% | 0.2 | 0 | 1 | 0.2 |
| RMA | 5 | 100% | 0 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 0.2 |
| SEV | 5 | 100% | 0.2 | 0.4 | 1 | 0.4 |
| ATH | 4 | 75% | 0 | 0.5 | 0 | 0 |
| ESP | 4 | 75% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| OSA | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0.25 | 0.8 | 0.3 |
| RSO | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| CEL | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0.3 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home | 8 | 88% | 0 | 0.38 | 0.4 | 0 |
| Awaynext game | 7 | 86% | 0.14 | 0 | 0.9 | 0.1 |
| In wins | 13 | 85% | 0.08 | 0.15 | 0.5 | 0.1 |
| In losses | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0.5 | 1 | 0 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 90% | 0 | 0.1 | 0.5 | 0 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 La Liga | 11 | 82% | 0.09 | 0.18 | 0.6 | 0.1 |
| 2026–27 Champions League | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0.25 | 0.5 | 0 |
| 2025–26 La Liga | 29 | 79% | 0.07 | 0.31 | 0.7 | 0.3 |
| 2025–26 Champions League | 9 | 100% | 0 | 0.22 | 0.3 | 0.2 |
| 2025–26 Copa del Rey | 1 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2024–25 La Liga | 37 | 95% | 0.11 | 0.14 | 0.6 | 0.3 |
| 2024–25 Champions League | 14 | 93% | 0 | 0.14 | 0.4 | 0.1 |

















