Oscar Gloukh
Ajax AmsterdamThis season · every competition · per match
- GP
- 13
- Started
- 69%
- 9 of 13
- G
- 0.08
- A
- 0.31
- SH
- 2.85
- SOT
- 1.08
Lines posted now
40.5 Goals (Over)Typical price +2503 sportsbooks6 min ago10% of 1016% of 58 games
1 other goals line
| Line | Over |
|---|---|
| 1.5 | +18003 sportsbooks |
The typical price posted now at each line; these are posted as yes bets, Over only. Every sportsbook is on the line's own page.
Research, not a pick. Each line with its best price posted now, and how that side did in the last 10 games (bars oldest to newest). Tap a line for every book and the full log.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2026–2713 g |
|---|---|---|---|
| Go0.5 | 0 | 0.1 | 0.08 |
| SOTo0.5 | 0.6 down on the season | 1.1 | 1.1 |
| SH | 1.6 down on the season | 3 | 2.8 |
| Ao0.5 | 0 down on the season | 0.3 | 0.31 |
Over 0.5 Goals cleared in 1 of his last 10 games.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | Go0.5 | Ao0.5 | SH | SOTo0.5 | G+Ao0.5 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 season | ||||||
| Oct 31W 1–0vsAZERE | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 2 | 1 (cleared) | 0 (missed) |
| Oct 25W 2–1@SPAERE | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Oct 22W 2–0vsATAUECL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 4 | 2 (cleared) | 0 (missed) |
| Oct 18W 5–2@GROERE | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Oct 15L 1–2@HAJUECL | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Oct 10D 1–1vsNECERE | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 4 | 1 (cleared) | 0 (missed) |
| Sep 19D 2–2vsEXCERE | 1 | 0 (missed) | 1 (cleared) | 7 | 3 (cleared) | 1 (cleared) |
| Sep 15W 5–1vsWILERE | 1 | 1 (cleared) | 1 (cleared) | 7 | 4 (cleared) | 2 (cleared) |
| Sep 12W 5–1@FORERE | 0 | 0 (missed) | 1 (cleared) | 1 | 0 (missed) | 1 (cleared) |
| Sep 5L 1–3vsPSVERE | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 3 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
UCL Champions League · UECL Conference League · ERE Eredivisie
cleared and missed: against the line posted now, on the stats that have one.
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AZ | 3 | 33% | 0 | 0 | 1.7 | 0.7 |
| FOR | 3 | 33% | 0 | 0.67 | 1.7 | 0.3 |
| NEC | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 2.3 | 1 |
| PEC | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.7 |
| PSV | 3 | 33% | 0.33 | 0 | 2.7 | 0.3 |
| TEL | 3 | 67% | 0.33 | 0.33 | 1.3 | 1 |
| EXC | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0.5 | 5 | 2 |
| FEY | 2 | 100% | 0 | 1.5 | 1.5 | 0.5 |
| GAE | 2 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 1.5 | 1 |
| GRO | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0.5 | 1 | 0 |
| HEE | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0.5 | 3 | 1 |
| HER | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0.5 | 2 | 1 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home | 7 | 86% | 0.14 | 0.29 | 4.3 | 1.7 |
| Awaynext game | 6 | 50% | 0 | 0.33 | 1.2 | 0.3 |
| In wins | 8 | 63% | 0.13 | 0.38 | 2.5 | 1.1 |
| In losses | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 1.5 | 0 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 60% | 0.1 | 0.3 | 3 | 1.1 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 Eredivisie | 11 | 73% | 0.09 | 0.36 | 3 | 1.1 |
| 2026–27 Conference League | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| 2025–26 Eredivisie | 29 | 55% | 0.21 | 0.21 | 1.7 | 0.8 |
| 2025–26 Champions League | 8 | 75% | 0.38 | 0 | 1.4 | 0.5 |
| 2024–25 Champions League | 8 | 100% | 0 | 0.25 | 1.1 | 0.3 |


















