This season · every competition · per match
- GP
- 9
- Started
- 56%
- 5 of 9
- G
- 0.11
- A
- 0.11
- SH
- 0.67
- SOT
- 0.44
Lines posted now
50.5 Goals (Over)Typical price +2655 sportsbooks15 min ago10% of 106% of 79 games
2 other goals lines
| Line | Over |
|---|---|
| 1.5 | +18005 sportsbooks |
| 2.5 | +80005 sportsbooks |
The typical price posted now at each line; these are posted as yes bets, Over only. Every sportsbook is on the line's own page.
0.5 Shots on Target (Over)Typical price −1184 sportsbooks15 min ago30% of 1041% of 78 games
2 other shots on target lines
| Line | Over |
|---|---|
| 1.5 | +3704 sportsbooks |
| 2.5 | +7501 sportsbook |
The typical price posted now at each line; these are posted as yes bets, Over only. Every sportsbook is on the line's own page.
1.5 Shots (Over)Typical price −1624 sportsbooks15 min ago10% of 1031% of 78 games
5 other shots lines
| Line | Over |
|---|---|
| 0.5 | −7704 sportsbooks |
| 2.5 | +1704 sportsbooks |
| 3.5 | +2401 sportsbook |
| 4.5 | +6001 sportsbook |
| 5.5 | +15001 sportsbook |
The typical price posted now at each line; these are posted as yes bets, Over only. Every sportsbook is on the line's own page.
Research, not a pick. Each line with its best price posted now, and how that side did in the last 10 games (bars oldest to newest). Tap a line for every book and the full log.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2026–279 g | 2025–2639 g |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Go0.5 | 0.2 up on the season | 0.1 | 0.11 | 0.03 |
| SOTo0.5 | 0.2 down on the season | 0.4 | 0.4 | 0.4 |
| SHo1.5 | 0.2 down on the season | 0.6 | 0.7 | 1 |
| Ao0.5 | 0 down on the season | 0.2 | 0.11 | 0.13 |
Over 0.5 Goals cleared in 1 of his last 10 games.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | Go0.5 | Ao0.5 | SHo1.5 | SOTo0.5 | G+Ao0.5 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 season | ||||||
| Oct 31W 3–1vsINTSA | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Oct 28L 2–4vsBOLSA | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Oct 25W 2–0@UDISA | 1 | 1 (cleared) | 0 (missed) | 1 (missed) | 1 (cleared) | 1 (cleared) |
| Oct 22L 0–3@BOUUEL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Oct 18W 3–2vsATASA | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Oct 15W 4–0@SLZUEL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 1 (cleared) | 3 (cleared) | 2 (cleared) | 1 (cleared) |
| Oct 11D 1–1@SASSA | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Sep 16L 0–2vsSLBUEL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 1 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Sep 12D 2–2@LAZSA | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 1 (missed) | 1 (cleared) | 0 (missed) |
| 2025–26 season | ||||||
| May 24D 1–1vsBOUPL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 1 (cleared) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 1 (cleared) |
PL Premier League · SA Serie A · UEL Europa League
cleared and missed: against the line posted now, on the stats that have one.
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AVL | 6 | 100% | 0 | 0.33 | 1 | 0.5 |
| BHA | 4 | 75% | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.8 |
| BOU | 4 | 75% | 0 | 0.25 | 0.3 | 0 |
| EVE | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| LIV | 4 | 75% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| TOT | 4 | 100% | 0.25 | 0 | 2.5 | 1 |
| WHU | 4 | 75% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.3 |
| CRY | 3 | 33% | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0 |
| FUL | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.3 |
| MAN | 3 | 100% | 0.33 | 0 | 1 | 0.3 |
| MNC | 3 | 100% | 0.33 | 0 | 1 | 0.7 |
| NEW | 3 | 33% | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Homenext game | 4 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0 |
| Away | 5 | 60% | 0.2 | 0.2 | 1 | 0.8 |
| In wins | 4 | 50% | 0.25 | 0.25 | 1 | 0.8 |
| In losses | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 60% | 0.1 | 0.2 | 0.6 | 0.4 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 Serie A | 6 | 33% | 0.17 | 0 | 0.3 | 0.3 |
| 2026–27 Europa League | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0.33 | 1.3 | 0.7 |
| 2025–26 Premier League | 31 | 55% | 0.03 | 0.16 | 0.8 | 0.4 |
| 2025–26 Europa League | 8 | 88% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.7 |
| 2024–25 Premier League | 31 | 97% | 0.1 | 0.06 | 1.5 | 0.5 |






















