Omari Glasgow
Monterey BayAge 225′8″157 lb
This season · USL Championship · per match
- GP
- 26
- Started
- 85%
- 22 of 26
- G
- 0.08
- A
- 0.12
- SH
- 2.0
- SOT
- 0.4
Lines posted now
No sportsbook or pick'em app posts a line for Omari Glasgow right now. We only show lines someone has posted.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 202626 g |
|---|---|---|---|
| G | 0.4 up on the season | 0.2 | 0.08 |
| SOT | 0.8 up on the season | 0.6 | 0.4 |
| SH | 2 | 2.2 | 2 |
| A | 0 down on the season | 0.1 | 0.12 |
0.2 goals a game over his last 10 games. No line is posted on it now.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Oct 24W 2–1vsLVLUSL | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Oct 17L 0–1vsCOSUSL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Sep 19L 0–1@CHSUSL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Sep 5D 1–1vsPHXUSL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| Aug 29D 1–1vsSACUSL | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2 |
| Aug 22L 1–3@RHIUSL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| Aug 15D 1–1@OAKUSL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| Aug 8L 2–5vsNMUUSL | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
| Aug 5L 0–1@ELPUSL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Aug 1L 2–3@LEXUSL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 |
USL USL
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ELP | 4 | 75% | 0 | 0 | 1.8 | 0 |
| INDY | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0.33 | 3 | 0.7 |
| PHX | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 0 |
| SAFC | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 1.7 | 0.3 |
| BRM | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| CHS | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| CIN | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| CLT | 2 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| COS | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 0 |
| LEX | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0.5 |
| NC | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 2.5 | 0.5 |
| OAK | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 3.5 | 0.5 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home | 14 | 93% | 0.14 | 0.07 | 2.1 | 0.5 |
| Away | 12 | 75% | 0 | 0.17 | 1.8 | 0.3 |
| In wins | 5 | 80% | 0.2 | 0 | 1.2 | 0.6 |
| In losses | 15 | 80% | 0 | 0.2 | 2 | 0.2 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 80% | 0.2 | 0.1 | 2.2 | 0.6 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 USL Championship | 26 | 85% | 0.08 | 0.12 | 2 | 0.4 |
| 2025 MLS | 14 | 29% | 0 | 0.07 | 0.4 | 0.1 |
| 2025 USL Championship | 13 | 38% | 0 | 0.15 | 1.8 | 0.5 |
| 2024 MLS | 2 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0 |














