Oliver Burke
1. FC Union BerlinAge 296′2″161 lb
This season · Bundesliga · per match
- GP
- 3
- Started
- 0%
- 0 of 3
- G
- 0.0
- A
- 0.0
- SH
- 0.33
- SOT
- 0.0
Lines posted now
No sportsbook or pick'em app posts a line for Oliver Burke right now. We only show lines someone has posted.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2026–273 g | 2025–2629 g |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| G | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0 | 0.21 |
| SOT | 0.4 | 0.5 | 0 | 0.5 |
| SH | 0.6 down on the season | 1.1 | 0.3 | 1.1 |
| A | 0.2 up on the season | 0.1 | 0 | 0.07 |
0.2 goals a game over his last 10 games. No line is posted on it now.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 season | |||||
| Nov 1D 1–1vsKOEBL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Oct 24D 1–1@FCABL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Oct 10W 1–0vsELVBL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025–26 season | |||||
| May 16W 4–0vsFCABL | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| May 10W 3–1@M05BL | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| May 2D 2–2vsKOEBL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| Apr 24L 1–3@RBLBL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Apr 18L 1–2vsWOBBL | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| Apr 11L 1–3@HDHBL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Apr 5D 1–1vsSTPBL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 |
BL Bundesliga
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| SCFnext | 2 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0 |
| FCA | 4 | 50% | 0 | 0.25 | 1.8 | 0.3 |
| RBL | 4 | 75% | 0.5 | 0 | 2.3 | 1.3 |
| STP | 4 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 1.5 | 0.8 |
| VFB | 4 | 25% | 0.5 | 0 | 1 | 0.8 |
| WOB | 4 | 50% | 0.25 | 0 | 1.5 | 0.3 |
| B04 | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| BMG | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 0 |
| DOR | 3 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| HDH | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| KOE | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 0 |
| TSG | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.3 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home | 2 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Awaynext game | 1 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| In wins | 1 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 70% | 0.2 | 0.1 | 1.1 | 0.5 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 Bundesliga | 3 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0 |
| 2025–26 Bundesliga | 29 | 72% | 0.21 | 0.07 | 1.1 | 0.5 |
| 2024–25 Bundesliga | 25 | 36% | 0.2 | 0 | 1.4 | 0.5 |














