Nathaniel Brown
Bayern MunichAge 235′9″148 lb
This season · every competition · per match
- GP
- 11
- Started
- 55%
- 6 of 11
- G
- 0.09
- A
- 0.18
- SH
- 0.91
- SOT
- 0.55
Lines posted now
No sportsbook or pick'em app posts a line for Nathaniel Brown right now. We only show lines someone has posted.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2026–2711 g |
|---|---|---|---|
| G | 0 | 0.1 | 0.09 |
| SOT | 0.6 | 0.5 | 0.5 |
| SH | 1 | 0.9 | 0.9 |
| A | 0.4 up on the season | 0.2 | 0.18 |
0.1 goals a game over his last 10 games. No line is posted on it now.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 season | |||||
| Nov 3W 2–0@ATMUCL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Oct 31D 2–2vsDORBL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Oct 25W 3–1@SCFBL | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 |
| Oct 21D 2–2vsARSUCL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Oct 17W 6–1vsRBLBL | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| Oct 13D 3–3@VFKUCL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Oct 10D 2–2@FCABL | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| Sep 18W 7–0vsFCUBL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Sep 13W 2–1@ELVBL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Sep 5D 0–0@S04BL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
UCL Champions League · BL Bundesliga
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| M05next | 4 | 100% | 0.25 | 0.25 | 0.5 | 0.3 |
| FCA | 5 | 40% | 0.2 | 0 | 0.4 | 0.2 |
| FCU | 5 | 60% | 0.4 | 0 | 0.6 | 0.6 |
| RBL | 5 | 100% | 0.2 | 0.4 | 0.6 | 0.2 |
| SCF | 5 | 100% | 0 | 0.2 | 1.4 | 0.8 |
| DOR | 4 | 75% | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0 |
| HDH | 4 | 75% | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| STP | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.3 |
| SVW | 4 | 75% | 0 | 0.25 | 0 | 0 |
| VFB | 4 | 100% | 0.25 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.8 |
| B04 | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0 |
| BMG | 3 | 100% | 0.33 | 0.33 | 1 | 0.7 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home | 5 | 40% | 0 | 0.2 | 0.6 | 0.2 |
| Awaynext game | 6 | 67% | 0.17 | 0.17 | 1.2 | 0.8 |
| In wins | 6 | 67% | 0 | 0.33 | 1 | 0.7 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 50% | 0.1 | 0.2 | 0.9 | 0.5 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 Bundesliga | 8 | 63% | 0.13 | 0.25 | 1.1 | 0.6 |
| 2026–27 Champions League | 3 | 33% | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0.3 |
| 2025–26 Bundesliga | 33 | 88% | 0.12 | 0.12 | 0.5 | 0.3 |
| 2025–26 Champions League | 8 | 100% | 0 | 0.25 | 0.3 | 0 |
| 2024–25 Bundesliga | 26 | 85% | 0.12 | 0.23 | 0.5 | 0.2 |
| 2024–25 Europa League | 4 | 75% | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0 |
















