Morgan Guilavogui
Real Salt LakeThis season · MLS · per match
- GP
- 26
- Started
- 85%
- 22 of 26
- G
- 0.19
- A
- 0.23
- SH
- 2.1
- SOT
- 1.0
Lines posted now
40.5 Goals (Over)Typical price +1804 sportsbooks10 min ago20% of 1015% of 67 games
2 other goals lines
| Line | Over |
|---|---|
| 1.5 | +10004 sportsbooks |
| 2.5 | +50004 sportsbooks |
The typical price posted now at each line; these are posted as yes bets, Over only. Every sportsbook is on the line's own page.
1.5 Shots on Target (Over)Typical price +1903 sportsbooks10 min ago30% of 1016% of 67 games
1 other shots on target line
| Line | Over |
|---|---|
| 0.5 | −2253 sportsbooks |
The typical price posted now at each line; these are posted as yes bets, Over only. Every sportsbook is on the line's own page.
Research, not a pick. Each line with its best price posted now, and how that side did in the last 10 games (bars oldest to newest). Tap a line for every book and the full log.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 202626 g |
|---|---|---|---|
| Go0.5 | 0.6 up on the season | 0.3 | 0.19 |
| SOTo1.5 | 1.4 up on the season | 1 | 1 |
| SH | 2.6 up on the season | 1.9 | 2.1 |
| Ao0.5 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.23 |
Over 0.5 Goals cleared in 2 of his last 10 games.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | Go0.5 | Ao0.5 | SH | SOTo1.5 | G+Ao0.5 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Oct 28W 2–1@ATXMLS | 1 | 1 (cleared) | 0 (missed) | 4 | 2 (cleared) | 1 (cleared) |
| Oct 24W 3–0vsSTLMLS | 1 | 0 (missed) | 1 (cleared) | 1 | 0 (missed) | 1 (cleared) |
| Oct 17W 3–1@SKCMLS | 1 | 2 (cleared) | 0 (missed) | 4 | 3 (cleared) | 2 (cleared) |
| Oct 14D 1–1vsSJMLS | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 3 | 2 (cleared) | 0 (missed) |
| Oct 10L 1–2@PHIMLS | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Sep 26W 3–0vsNEMLS | 1 | 0 (missed) | 1 (cleared) | 1 | 1 (missed) | 1 (cleared) |
| Sep 23L 0–2@SEAMLS | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 3 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Sep 19L 0–3vsVANMLS | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 1 | 1 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Sep 12L 0–2vsNYCMLS | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 1 | 1 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Aug 29L 0–1@COLMLS | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
MLS MLS
cleared and missed: against the line posted now, on the stats that have one.
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| LAnext | 1 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 |
| ATX | 2 | 100% | 0.5 | 0 | 4 | 2 |
| AUX | 2 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.5 |
| B04 | 2 | 100% | 0.5 | 0 | 3 | 1.5 |
| BMG | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 2.5 | 1 |
| BOC | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 2.5 | 0.5 |
| COL | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| DAL | 2 | 100% | 0.5 | 0.5 | 1.5 | 1 |
| FCA | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0 |
| FCU | 2 | 100% | 1 | 0.5 | 1 | 1 |
| HDH | 2 | 100% | 0.5 | 0 | 2 | 0.5 |
| KSV | 2 | 50% | 0.5 | 0 | 2 | 0.5 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Homenext game | 14 | 86% | 0.14 | 0.14 | 1.9 | 1.1 |
| Away | 12 | 83% | 0.25 | 0.33 | 2.4 | 0.9 |
| In wins | 12 | 83% | 0.33 | 0.25 | 2.6 | 1.2 |
| In losses | 12 | 83% | 0.08 | 0.17 | 1.3 | 0.8 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 100% | 0.3 | 0.2 | 1.9 | 1 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 MLS | 26 | 85% | 0.19 | 0.23 | 2.1 | 1 |
| 2025–26 Ligue 1 | 16 | 19% | 0.06 | 0 | 0.6 | 0.1 |
| 2024–25 Bundesliga | 25 | 84% | 0.24 | 0.08 | 1.7 | 0.6 |




















