Age 245′11″172 lb
- GP
- 11
- Started
- 91%
- 10 of 11
- G
- 0.73
- A
- 0.36
- SH
- 4.18
- SOT
- 2.09
Lines posted now
52 other goals lines
| Line | Over |
|---|---|
| 1.5 | +4805 sportsbooks |
| 2.5 | +20005 sportsbooks |
The typical price posted now at each line; these are posted as yes bets, Over only. Every sportsbook is on the line's own page.
4 other shots on target lines
| Line | Over |
|---|---|
| 0.5 | −5604 sportsbooks |
| 2.5 | +2304 sportsbooks |
| 3.5 | +5754 sportsbooks |
| 4.5 | +25001 sportsbook |
The typical price posted now at each line; these are posted as yes bets, Over only. Every sportsbook is on the line's own page.
6 other shots lines
| Line | Over |
|---|---|
| 1.5 | −12001 sportsbook |
| 2.5 | −3501 sportsbook |
| 4.5 | +1551 sportsbook |
| 5.5 | +3301 sportsbook |
| 6.5 | +7001 sportsbook |
| 7.5 | +15001 sportsbook |
The typical price posted now at each line; these are posted as yes bets, Over only. Every sportsbook is on the line's own page.
2 other assists lines
| Line | Over |
|---|---|
| 1.5 | +8501 sportsbook |
| 2.5 | +45001 sportsbook |
The typical price posted now at each line; these are posted as yes bets, Over only. Every sportsbook is on the line's own page.
Research, not a pick. Each line with its best price posted now, and how that side did in the last 10 games (bars oldest to newest). Tap a line for every book and the full log.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2026–2711 g |
|---|---|---|---|
| Go0.5 | 0.4 down on the season | 0.7 | 0.73 |
| SOTo1.5 | 1.4 down on the season | 2.1 | 2.1 |
| SHo3.5 | 3.4 down on the season | 4 | 4.2 |
| Ao0.5 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 0.36 |
Over 0.5 Goals cleared in 4 of his last 10 games.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | Go0.5 | Ao0.5 | SHo3.5 | SOTo1.5 | G+Ao0.5 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 season | ||||||
| Nov 3W 2–0@ATMUCL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 1 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Oct 31D 2–2vsDORBL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 5 (cleared) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Oct 25W 3–1@SCFBL | 1 | 1 (cleared) | 1 (cleared) | 3 (missed) | 2 (cleared) | 2 (cleared) |
| Oct 17W 6–1vsRBLBL | 1 | 1 (cleared) | 1 (cleared) | 5 (cleared) | 4 (cleared) | 2 (cleared) |
| Oct 13D 3–3@VFKUCL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 3 (missed) | 1 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Oct 10D 2–2@FCABL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 5 (cleared) | 3 (cleared) | 0 (missed) |
| Sep 18W 7–0vsFCUBL | 1 | 3 (cleared) | 1 (cleared) | 6 (cleared) | 5 (cleared) | 4 (cleared) |
| Sep 13W 2–1@ELVBL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 4 (cleared) | 1 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Sep 10W 5–0vsBODOUCL | 1 | 2 (cleared) | 1 (cleared) | 7 (cleared) | 4 (cleared) | 3 (cleared) |
| Sep 5D 0–0@S04BL | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 1 (missed) | 1 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
UCL Champions League · BL Bundesliga
cleared and missed: against the line posted now, on the stats that have one.
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| M05next | 4 | 75% | 0.5 | 0.25 | 2 | 0.8 |
| B04 | 6 | 83% | 0 | 0.33 | 1.8 | 0.5 |
| DOR | 5 | 80% | 0.2 | 0.2 | 3.6 | 0.8 |
| FCA | 5 | 100% | 0.2 | 0.4 | 4 | 2 |
| FCU | 5 | 100% | 0.8 | 0.2 | 4.2 | 2 |
| RBL | 5 | 80% | 1 | 1.2 | 3.8 | 2 |
| SCF | 5 | 60% | 0.6 | 1 | 3.2 | 1.4 |
| VFB | 5 | 80% | 0.4 | 0.4 | 3.4 | 1.8 |
| HDH | 4 | 75% | 0.5 | 0.75 | 2.8 | 1.3 |
| PSG | 4 | 75% | 0.25 | 0 | 2.3 | 1.3 |
| SGE | 4 | 100% | 0.5 | 0 | 4 | 1.8 |
| STP | 4 | 50% | 0.25 | 0.5 | 1 | 0.3 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home | 5 | 100% | 1.4 | 0.6 | 5.8 | 3 |
| Awaynext game | 6 | 83% | 0.17 | 0.17 | 2.8 | 1.3 |
| In wins | 7 | 100% | 1.14 | 0.57 | 4.6 | 2.6 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 90% | 0.7 | 0.4 | 4 | 2.1 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 Bundesliga | 8 | 88% | 0.75 | 0.38 | 4.4 | 2.3 |
| 2026–27 Champions League | 3 | 100% | 0.67 | 0.33 | 3.7 | 1.7 |
| 2025–26 Bundesliga | 32 | 72% | 0.47 | 0.59 | 3.2 | 1.6 |
| 2025–26 Champions League | 13 | 92% | 0.38 | 0.46 | 3.5 | 1.5 |
| 2024–25 Bundesliga | 34 | 82% | 0.35 | 0.44 | 2.5 | 1 |
| 2024–25 Champions League | 14 | 93% | 0.36 | 0.07 | 2.9 | 0.8 |


















