Maxence Rivera
HeerenveenAge 245′7″132 lb
This season · Eredivisie · per match
- GP
- 10
- Started
- 90%
- 9 of 10
- G
- 0.2
- A
- 0.3
- SH
- 3.2
- SOT
- 1.3
Lines posted now
No sportsbook or pick'em app posts a line for Maxence Rivera right now. We only show lines someone has posted.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2026–2710 g |
|---|---|---|---|
| G | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.2 |
| SOT | 1.2 | 1.3 | 1.3 |
| SH | 3.4 | 3.2 | 3.2 |
| A | 0.6 up on the season | 0.3 | 0.3 |
0.2 goals a game over his last 10 games. No line is posted on it now.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 season | |||||
| Oct 31W 1–0vsNECERE | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| Oct 24W 3–2@ADOERE | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 |
| Oct 16W 4–0vsEXCERE | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Oct 9L 0–2@PSVERE | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 |
| Sep 19W 4–0@SPAERE | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 3 |
| Sep 13D 0–0vsTELERE | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 |
| Sep 6L 2–3vsAZERE | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Aug 30D 2–2@WILERE | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| Aug 22L 0–2vsPECERE | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 |
| Aug 16D 2–2@AJAERE | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 |
ERE Eredivisie
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FEYnext | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 2.5 | 0.5 |
| AZ | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 0 |
| EXC | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.3 |
| PEC | 3 | 100% | 0.33 | 0 | 3.3 | 1.3 |
| PSV | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1.3 |
| SPA | 3 | 67% | 0.33 | 0.33 | 3.3 | 1.3 |
| TEL | 3 | 100% | 0.33 | 0 | 3 | 1.3 |
| AJA | 2 | 50% | 0.5 | 0 | 4.5 | 1.5 |
| FOR | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1.5 | 0.5 |
| GAE | 2 | 100% | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0.5 |
| GRO | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 2.5 | 1 |
| HER | 2 | 50% | 1 | 0.5 | 5.5 | 4 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Homenext game | 5 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 2.8 | 1 |
| Away | 5 | 80% | 0.4 | 0.6 | 3.6 | 1.6 |
| In wins | 4 | 100% | 0.25 | 0.75 | 3.5 | 1 |
| In losses | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1.3 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 90% | 0.2 | 0.3 | 3.2 | 1.3 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 Eredivisie | 10 | 90% | 0.2 | 0.3 | 3.2 | 1.3 |
| 2025–26 Eredivisie | 30 | 80% | 0.13 | 0.13 | 2.4 | 0.9 |
















