Matheus Cunha
Manchester UnitedAge 276′0″168 lb
- GP
- 13
- Started
- 77%
- 10 of 13
- G
- 0.31
- A
- 0.15
- SH
- 2.15
- SOT
- 1.0
Lines posted now
52 other goals lines
| Line | Over |
|---|---|
| 1.5 | +18002 sportsbooks |
| 2.5 | +125002 sportsbooks |
The typical price posted now at each line; these are posted as yes bets, Over only. Every sportsbook is on the line's own page.
3 other shots on target lines
| Line | Over |
|---|---|
| 1.5 | +1752 sportsbooks |
| 2.5 | +6002 sportsbooks |
| 3.5 | +20002 sportsbooks |
The typical price posted now at each line; these are posted as yes bets, Over only. Every sportsbook is on the line's own page.
6 other shots lines
| Line | Over |
|---|---|
| 0.5 | −50001 sportsbook |
| 1.5 | −7002 sportsbooks |
| 3.5 | +1102 sportsbooks |
| 4.5 | +2502 sportsbooks |
| 5.5 | +5502 sportsbooks |
| 6.5 | +18001 sportsbook |
The typical price posted now at each line; these are posted as yes bets, Over only. Every sportsbook is on the line's own page.
1 other assists line
| Line | Over |
|---|---|
| 1.5 | +45001 sportsbook |
The typical price posted now at each line; these are posted as yes bets, Over only. Every sportsbook is on the line's own page.
Research, not a pick. Each line with its best price posted now, and how that side did in the last 10 games (bars oldest to newest). Tap a line for every book and the full log.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2026–2713 g |
|---|---|---|---|
| Go0.5 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 0.31 |
| SOTo0.5 | 1 | 1.1 | 1 |
| SHo2.5 | 1.8 down on the season | 2.1 | 2.2 |
| Ao0.5 | 0 down on the season | 0.1 | 0.15 |
Over 0.5 Goals cleared in 3 of his last 10 games.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | Go0.5 | Ao0.5 | SHo2.5 | SOTo0.5 | G+Ao0.5 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 season | ||||||
| Nov 3W 3–2vsROMAUCL | 1 | 2 (cleared) | 0 (missed) | 4 (cleared) | 3 (cleared) | 2 (cleared) |
| Oct 31L 0–2@CHEPL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 1 (missed) | 1 (cleared) | 0 (missed) |
| Oct 25L 0–3vsBOUPL | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 2 (missed) | 1 (cleared) | 0 (missed) |
| Oct 21L 1–4@COMOUCL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 1 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Oct 18D 1–1@LEEPL | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 1 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Oct 13L 0–2@ATMUCL | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 1 (missed) | 1 (cleared) | 0 (missed) |
| Oct 10D 1–1vsTOTPL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 1 (cleared) | 1 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 1 (cleared) |
| Sep 20D 1–1@FULPL | 1 | 1 (cleared) | 0 (missed) | 3 (cleared) | 2 (cleared) | 1 (cleared) |
| Sep 13L 0–1vsMNCPL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 3 (cleared) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Sep 10W 4–0vsSABUCL | 1 | 1 (cleared) | 0 (missed) | 4 (cleared) | 3 (cleared) | 1 (cleared) |
UCL Champions League · PL Premier League
cleared and missed: against the line posted now, on the stats that have one.
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AVLnext | 4 | 100% | 1 | 0 | 3.3 | 2 |
| BOU | 5 | 80% | 0.4 | 0 | 3.4 | 1.4 |
| CHE | 5 | 80% | 0.4 | 0 | 2.2 | 0.8 |
| FUL | 5 | 100% | 0.8 | 0.2 | 3.4 | 1.4 |
| TOT | 5 | 80% | 0.2 | 0.2 | 1.6 | 0.2 |
| ARS | 4 | 50% | 0.25 | 0 | 2.5 | 1.8 |
| LIV | 4 | 100% | 0.5 | 0 | 3.3 | 0.8 |
| MNC | 4 | 75% | 0 | 0.25 | 1.5 | 0 |
| NEW | 4 | 75% | 0 | 0 | 3.5 | 1.3 |
| BHA | 3 | 100% | 0.67 | 0 | 3 | 1.7 |
| BRE | 3 | 100% | 0.33 | 0 | 5.7 | 1.7 |
| CRY | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0.33 | 2.3 | 0.7 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Homenext game | 6 | 83% | 0.5 | 0.33 | 2.7 | 1.3 |
| Away | 7 | 71% | 0.14 | 0 | 1.7 | 0.7 |
| In wins | 3 | 100% | 1 | 0.33 | 3.3 | 2.3 |
| In losses | 6 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 1.8 | 0.7 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 70% | 0.4 | 0.1 | 2.1 | 1.1 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 Premier League | 9 | 78% | 0.11 | 0.22 | 2 | 0.7 |
| 2026–27 Champions League | 4 | 75% | 0.75 | 0 | 2.5 | 1.8 |
| 2025–26 Premier League | 33 | 88% | 0.3 | 0.06 | 2.7 | 1.1 |
| 2024–25 Premier League | 33 | 88% | 0.45 | 0.18 | 3.3 | 1.2 |

















