Marco Túlio
Kyoto SangaAge 285′10″163 lb
This season · J1 League · per match
- GP
- 18
- Started
- 78%
- 14 of 18
- G
- 0.28
- A
- 0.11
- SH
- 2.21
- 14 matches
- SOT
- 0.71
- 14 matches
Lines posted now
No sportsbook or pick'em app posts a line for Marco Túlio right now. We only show lines someone has posted.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2026–2718 g |
|---|---|---|---|
| G | 0 down on the season | 0.1 | 0.28 |
| SOT | 0 down on the season | 0.4 | 0.7 |
| SH | 0.6 down on the season | 1.2 | 2.2 |
| A | 0.2 | 0.1 | 0.11 |
0.1 goals a game over his last 10 games. No line is posted on it now.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 season | |||||
| Oct 31W 2–0vsSHIJ1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| Oct 24D 2–2@GAMJ1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Oct 21D 2–2vsKANJ1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Oct 17L 0–3@SANJ1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Oct 10L 0–1vsZELJ1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| May 2L 1–2vsSHIJ1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 |
| Apr 29D 1–1vsGAMJ1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | — | — |
| Apr 18L 0–3@CERJ1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Apr 11W 5–1vsOKAJ1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| Apr 4L 0–2@GAMJ1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
J1 J1 League
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| NAGnext | 3 | 100% | 0.67 | 0 | 1.5 | 1 |
| GAM | 6 | 67% | 0.33 | 0.17 | 2 | 0.8 |
| KAN | 5 | 40% | 0.2 | 0 | 1.6 | 0.6 |
| SAN | 4 | 50% | 0 | 0.5 | 0.8 | 0.5 |
| SHO | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0 |
| URA | 4 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0 |
| VIS | 4 | 100% | 1 | 0.25 | 1.7 | 1.3 |
| ALB | 3 | 67% | 0.67 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| AVF | 3 | 100% | 0.33 | 0 | 3 | 1 |
| CER | 3 | 100% | 0.33 | 0.67 | 4 | 1 |
| OKA | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 2.3 | 0.7 |
| SHI | 3 | 100% | 0.33 | 0.33 | 2 | 1.5 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home | 10 | 80% | 0.5 | 0.1 | 2.6 | 1 |
| Awaynext game | 8 | 75% | 0 | 0.13 | 1.9 | 0.4 |
| In wins | 5 | 100% | 0.2 | 0.4 | 2.8 | 0.8 |
| In losses | 7 | 71% | 0.29 | 0 | 2.3 | 0.9 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 60% | 0.1 | 0.1 | 1.2 | 0.4 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 J1 League | 18 | 78% | 0.28 | 0.11 | 2.2 | 0.7 |
| 2025 J1 League | 18 | 83% | 0.39 | 0.22 | 1.9 | 1 |
| 2024 J1 League | 28 | 79% | 0.11 | 0.18 | 1.4 | 0.3 |

