This season · every competition · per match
- GP
- 11
- Started
- 64%
- 7 of 11
- G
- 0.0
- A
- 0.18
- SH
- 0.09
- SOT
- 0.0
Lines posted now
1Research, not a pick. Each line with its best price posted now, and how that side did in the last 10 games (bars oldest to newest). Tap a line for every book and the full log.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2026–2711 g |
|---|---|---|---|
| G | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| SOT | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| SH | 0.2 up on the season | 0.1 | 0.1 |
| Ao0.5 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.18 |
Over 0.5 Assists cleared in 2 of his last 10 games.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | G | Ao0.5 | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 season | |||||
| Oct 31W 3–1vsINTSA | 1 | 0 | 0 (missed) | 1 | 0 |
| Oct 28L 2–4vsBOLSA | 0 | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 0 |
| Oct 25W 2–0@UDISA | 1 | 0 | 1 (cleared) | 0 | 0 |
| Oct 18W 3–2vsATASA | 1 | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 0 |
| Oct 15W 4–0@SLZUEL | 0 | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 0 |
| Oct 11D 1–1@SASSA | 0 | 0 | 1 (cleared) | 0 | 0 |
| Sep 20W 3–0vsLECSA | 1 | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 0 |
| Sep 12D 2–2@LAZSA | 1 | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 0 |
| Sep 6D 1–1@JUVSA | 1 | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 0 |
| Aug 28W 2–0vsVENSA | 1 | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 0 |
SA Serie A · UEL Europa League
cleared and missed: against the line posted now, on the stats that have one.
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ATM | 4 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0.3 |
| ATA | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| BOL | 3 | 67% | 0.33 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.3 |
| INT | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0 |
| JUV | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0 |
| LAZ | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| LEC | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0.33 | 0 | 0 |
| TOR | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| UDI | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0.33 | 0.3 | 0.3 |
| ARS | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| ATH | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0 |
| BAR | 2 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Homenext game | 5 | 80% | 0 | 0 | 0.2 | 0 |
| Away | 6 | 50% | 0 | 0.33 | 0 | 0 |
| In wins | 7 | 71% | 0 | 0.14 | 0.1 | 0 |
| In losses | 1 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 70% | 0 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 0 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 Serie A | 10 | 70% | 0 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 0 |
| 2026–27 Europa League | 1 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025–26 Serie A | 34 | 94% | 0.06 | 0.09 | 0.6 | 0.2 |
| 2024–25 La Liga | 35 | 49% | 0.06 | 0.17 | 0.6 | 0.2 |
| 2024–25 Champions League | 14 | 50% | 0 | 0.21 | 0.2 | 0.1 |

















