Lucas Ocampos
MonterreyAge 326′2″183 lb
This season · Liga MX · per match
- GP
- 12
- Started
- 92%
- 11 of 12
- G
- 0.58
- A
- 0.25
- SH
- 3.5
- SOT
- 1.33
Lines posted now
No sportsbook or pick'em app posts a line for Lucas Ocampos right now. We only show lines someone has posted.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2026–2712 g |
|---|---|---|---|
| G | 0.4 down on the season | 0.4 | 0.58 |
| SOT | 1.2 | 1.2 | 1.3 |
| SH | 2.8 down on the season | 3.4 | 3.5 |
| A | 0.4 up on the season | 0.2 | 0.25 |
0.4 goals a game over his last 10 games. No line is posted on it now.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 season | |||||
| Oct 31D 3–3vsTIJLMX | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 |
| Oct 24L 0–1vsGDLLMX | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 |
| Oct 21W 4–1@PUELMX | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 |
| Oct 18W 2–1vsPACLMX | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2 |
| Oct 10D 1–1@AMELMX | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Sep 19W 1–0vsCAZLMX | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 |
| Sep 12D 0–0vsUANLLMX | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 |
| Aug 21L 0–2@LEOLMX | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 |
| Aug 15W 6–1vsJUALMX | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 2 |
| Aug 1W 2–0@ATSLMX | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
LMX Liga MX
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| TOLnext | 4 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 0 |
| AME | 6 | 83% | 0 | 0.17 | 0.7 | 0.2 |
| UNAM | 6 | 83% | 0.17 | 0.17 | 2.2 | 0.7 |
| ASL | 5 | 60% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.2 |
| LEO | 5 | 40% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.2 |
| SAN | 5 | 80% | 0.6 | 0.4 | 4 | 1 |
| UANL | 5 | 80% | 0.2 | 0 | 2.2 | 0.4 |
| ATS | 4 | 75% | 0.25 | 1 | 2.5 | 0.5 |
| CAZ | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1.8 | 0.5 |
| JUA | 4 | 75% | 0.25 | 0.25 | 2.3 | 0.5 |
| MAZ | 4 | 50% | 0.5 | 0 | 2.3 | 1.3 |
| TIJ | 4 | 75% | 0.25 | 0.25 | 3.5 | 1.8 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home | 7 | 100% | 0.57 | 0.29 | 4.4 | 1.6 |
| Awaynext game | 5 | 80% | 0.6 | 0.2 | 2.2 | 1 |
| In wins | 6 | 100% | 0.83 | 0.5 | 4.2 | 1.8 |
| In losses | 3 | 100% | 0.33 | 0 | 3 | 1 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 90% | 0.4 | 0.2 | 3.4 | 1.2 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 Liga MX | 12 | 92% | 0.58 | 0.25 | 3.5 | 1.3 |
| 2025–26 Liga MX | 28 | 61% | 0.25 | 0.21 | 2.3 | 0.8 |
| 2024–25 Liga MX | 28 | 68% | 0.07 | 0.18 | 1.5 | 0.3 |
| 2024–25 La Liga | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0.5 | 2 | 1 |















