Luca Orellano
MonterreyAge 265′10″146 lb
This season · Liga MX · per match
- GP
- 13
- Started
- 54%
- 7 of 13
- G
- 0.08
- A
- 0.0
- SH
- 2.08
- SOT
- 1.08
Lines posted now
No sportsbook or pick'em app posts a line for Luca Orellano right now. We only show lines someone has posted.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2026–2713 g |
|---|---|---|---|
| G | 0 | 0.1 | 0.08 |
| SOT | 0.6 down on the season | 0.8 | 1.1 |
| SH | 0.8 down on the season | 1.9 | 2.1 |
| A | 0 | 0 | 0 |
0.1 goals a game over his last 10 games. No line is posted on it now.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 season | |||||
| Oct 31D 3–3vsTIJLMX | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 |
| Oct 24L 0–1vsGDLLMX | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Oct 21W 4–1@PUELMX | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Oct 18W 2–1vsPACLMX | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Sep 25L 2–4@ATLLMX | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Sep 19W 1–0vsCAZLMX | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Sep 12D 0–0vsUANLLMX | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Aug 30L 1–3vsASLLMX | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2 |
| Aug 21L 0–2@LEOLMX | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 |
| Aug 15W 6–1vsJUALMX | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 |
LMX Liga MX
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| CLB | 6 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.5 |
| NYC | 6 | 100% | 0.17 | 0 | 3 | 1 |
| MIA | 5 | 80% | 0 | 0.6 | 1.6 | 0.8 |
| ATL | 4 | 100% | 0.25 | 0 | 2.5 | 0.8 |
| CLT | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 2.5 | 1.3 |
| DC | 4 | 75% | 0 | 0.25 | 1.8 | 1 |
| NE | 4 | 75% | 0 | 0.25 | 3 | 0.5 |
| NSH | 4 | 100% | 0.25 | 0.25 | 4.3 | 1.5 |
| CHI | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0.67 | 2.3 | 1.3 |
| MTL | 3 | 100% | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 |
| ORL | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 2.7 | 1.3 |
| PHI | 3 | 67% | 0.33 | 0 | 1.3 | 1 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home | 8 | 50% | 0.13 | 0 | 2.3 | 1.4 |
| Awaynext game | 5 | 60% | 0 | 0 | 1.8 | 0.6 |
| In wins | 6 | 67% | 0.17 | 0 | 1.8 | 1.2 |
| In losses | 5 | 60% | 0 | 0 | 2.8 | 1 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 40% | 0.1 | 0 | 1.9 | 0.8 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 Liga MX | 13 | 54% | 0.08 | 0 | 2.1 | 1.1 |
| 2025 MLS | 30 | 73% | 0.07 | 0.17 | 2 | 0.9 |
| 2025–26 Liga MX | 14 | 79% | 0.21 | 0.29 | 2.4 | 0.9 |
| 2024 MLS | 37 | 89% | 0.3 | 0.14 | 2.7 | 1.1 |























