Luc de Fougerolles
Real Salt LakeThis season · MLS · per match
- GP
- 6
- Started
- 83%
- 5 of 6
- G
- 0.17
- A
- 0.33
- SH
- 0.67
- SOT
- 0.17
Lines posted now
50.5 Goals (Over)Typical price +7005 sportsbooks5 min ago10% of 103% of 33 games
2 other goals lines
| Line | Over |
|---|---|
| 1.5 | +130002 sportsbooks |
| 2.5 | +700001 sportsbook |
The typical price posted now at each line; these are posted as yes bets, Over only. Every sportsbook is on the line's own page.
0.5 Shots (Over)Typical price −1201 sportsbook5 min ago30% of 1021% of 33 games
2 other shots lines
| Line | Over |
|---|---|
| 1.5 | +4251 sportsbook |
| 2.5 | +19001 sportsbook |
The typical price posted now at each line; these are posted as yes bets, Over only. Every sportsbook is on the line's own page.
Research, not a pick. Each line with its best price posted now, and how that side did in the last 10 games (bars oldest to newest). Tap a line for every book and the full log.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 20266 g | 2025–2627 g |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Go0.5 | 0.2 up on the season | 0.1 | 0.17 | 0 |
| SOTo0.5 | 0.2 up on the season | 0.1 | 0.2 | 0 |
| SHo0.5 | 0.8 up on the season | 0.4 | 0.7 | 0.2 |
| Ao0.5 | 0.2 up on the season | 0.2 | 0.33 | 0.04 |
Over 0.5 Goals cleared in 1 of his last 10 games.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | Go0.5 | Ao0.5 | SHo0.5 | SOTo0.5 | G+Ao0.5 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 season | ||||||
| Oct 31L 1–2@SJMLS | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Oct 28W 2–1@ATXMLS | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 1 (cleared) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Oct 24W 3–0vsSTLMLS | 1 | 0 (missed) | 1 (cleared) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 1 (cleared) |
| Oct 17W 3–1@SKCMLS | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 1 (cleared) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Oct 14D 1–1vsSJMLS | 1 | 1 (cleared) | 0 (missed) | 2 (cleared) | 1 (cleared) | 1 (cleared) |
| Oct 10L 1–2@PHIMLS | 0 | 0 (missed) | 1 (cleared) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 1 (cleared) |
| 2025–26 season | ||||||
| May 9L 1–2@ZULBEL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| May 3W 2–1vsRLLBEL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Apr 24L 1–2@CBKBEL | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Apr 19L 1–4vsCBKBEL | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
MLS MLS · BEL Belgium
cleared and missed: against the line posted now, on the stats that have one.
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| CBK | 3 | 33% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| RLL | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0 |
| ZUL | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| AND | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| CHA | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0.5 | 0 | 0 |
| GENK | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0 |
| KVM | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| OHL | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0 |
| SJ | 2 | 100% | 0.5 | 0 | 1 | 0.5 |
| STL | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| STVV | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| ATX | 1 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Homenext game | 2 | 100% | 0.5 | 0.5 | 1 | 0.5 |
| Away | 4 | 75% | 0 | 0.25 | 0.5 | 0 |
| In wins | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0.33 | 0.7 | 0 |
| In losses | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0.5 | 0 | 0 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 70% | 0.1 | 0.2 | 0.4 | 0.1 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 MLS | 6 | 83% | 0.17 | 0.33 | 0.7 | 0.2 |
| 2025–26 Belgian Pro League | 27 | 67% | 0 | 0.04 | 0.2 | 0 |
















