Lisandro Martínez
Manchester UnitedAge 285′9″172 lb
This season · every competition · per match
- GP
- 11
- Started
- 82%
- 9 of 11
- G
- 0.09
- A
- 0.0
- SH
- 0.82
- SOT
- 0.36
Lines posted now
No sportsbook or pick'em app posts a line for Lisandro Martínez right now. We only show lines someone has posted.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2026–2711 g |
|---|---|---|---|
| G | 0 | 0.1 | 0.09 |
| SOT | 0.2 down on the season | 0.4 | 0.4 |
| SH | 0.4 down on the season | 0.8 | 0.8 |
| A | 0 | 0 | 0 |
0.1 goals a game over his last 10 games. No line is posted on it now.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 season | |||||
| Nov 3W 3–2vsROMAUCL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Oct 31L 0–2@CHEPL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Oct 25L 0–3vsBOUPL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Oct 18D 1–1@LEEPL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Oct 13L 0–2@ATMUCL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Oct 10D 1–1vsTOTPL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Sep 20D 1–1@FULPL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 |
| Sep 13L 0–1vsMNCPL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Sep 10W 4–0vsSABUCL | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Sep 6D 2–2@EVEPL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
UCL Champions League · PL Premier League
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AVLnext | 1 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| FUL | 4 | 100% | 0.25 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.5 |
| BOU | 3 | 33% | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.3 |
| CRY | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.3 |
| LEE | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0 |
| MNC | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0.33 | 0.7 | 0.3 |
| TOT | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.3 |
| WHU | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| WOL | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0.3 |
| BHA | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| CHE | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| EVE | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Homenext game | 6 | 67% | 0.17 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.5 |
| Away | 5 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.2 |
| In wins | 3 | 67% | 0.33 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.3 |
| In losses | 4 | 75% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.5 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 80% | 0.1 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.4 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 Premier League | 8 | 88% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.4 |
| 2026–27 Champions League | 3 | 67% | 0.33 | 0 | 0.3 | 0.3 |
| 2025–26 Premier League | 18 | 72% | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0 |
| 2024–25 Premier League | 20 | 100% | 0.1 | 0.05 | 0.9 | 0.3 |
| 2024–25 Europa League | 8 | 88% | 0 | 0.13 | 0.9 | 0.1 |
















