Léo Pereira
Kashima AntlersAge 315′10″172 lb
This season · J1 League · per match
- GP
- 31
- Started
- 100%
- 31 of 31
- G
- 0.73
- A
- 0.1
- SH
- 3.4
- SOT
- 1.4
Lines posted now
No sportsbook or pick'em app posts a line for Léo Pereira right now. We only show lines someone has posted.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2026–2731 g |
|---|---|---|---|
| G | 0.8 | 1 | 0.73 |
| SOT | 1.4 | 2 | 1.4 |
| SH | 2.8 down on the season | 4.4 | 3.4 |
| A | 0 down on the season | 0 | 0.1 |
1 goals a game over his last 10 games. No line is posted on it now.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Oct 31W 4–1vsCERJ1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Oct 21D 2–2@KYOJ1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Oct 17W 2–0vsVVNJ1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Oct 9W 2–0vsGAMJ1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 1 |
| Sep 19D 3–3@KAWJ1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 5 |
| Sep 6L 0–1vsURAJ1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2 |
| Sep 2L 2–4@MITOJ1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 4 |
| Aug 29W 2–0@TYKVJ1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 10 | 4 |
| Aug 22W 3–2vsAVFJ1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 |
| Aug 15W 2–1vsNAGJ1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 |
J1 J1 League
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| TOKnext | 6 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1.6 | 0.8 |
| KAW | 7 | 100% | 0.86 | 0 | 3.3 | 1.7 |
| URA | 7 | 100% | 0.14 | 0 | 2.7 | 1 |
| KRE | 6 | 100% | 1 | 0 | 1.8 | 1.2 |
| TYKV | 6 | 100% | 0.83 | 0.17 | 4 | 1.7 |
| VIS | 6 | 100% | 0.5 | 0.17 | 2.3 | 0.8 |
| YOK | 6 | 100% | 1.17 | 0 | 3.4 | 1.6 |
| ZEL | 6 | 67% | 0.33 | 0.17 | 0.8 | 0.2 |
| AVF | 5 | 80% | 0.6 | 0 | 2 | 1.2 |
| GAM | 5 | 100% | 0.4 | 0 | 2.4 | 1 |
| KYO | 5 | 100% | 0.8 | 0 | 2.6 | 1.2 |
| ALB | 4 | 75% | 0.5 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home | 16 | 100% | 0.63 | 0.06 | 3.1 | 1.2 |
| Awaynext game | 15 | 100% | 0.86 | 0.14 | 3.8 | 1.7 |
| In wins | 21 | 100% | 0.71 | 0.1 | 3.3 | 1.3 |
| In losses | 4 | 100% | 0.5 | 0.25 | 3.8 | 1.5 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 100% | 1 | 0 | 4.4 | 2 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 J1 League | 31 | 100% | 0.73 | 0.1 | 3.4 | 1.4 |
| 2025 J1 League | 34 | 91% | 0.62 | 0 | 2.6 | 1.1 |
| 2024 J1 League | 35 | 97% | 0.51 | 0 | 1.7 | 0.9 |
















