Lennart Karl
Bayern MunichAge 185′6″148 lb
- GP
- 11
- Started
- 45%
- 5 of 11
- G
- 0.18
- A
- 0.09
- SH
- 1.0
- SOT
- 0.36
Lines posted now
52 other goals lines
| Line | Over |
|---|---|
| 1.5 | +11006 sportsbooks |
| 2.5 | +60006 sportsbooks |
The typical price posted now at each line; these are posted as yes bets, Over only. Every sportsbook is on the line's own page.
3 other shots on target lines
| Line | Over |
|---|---|
| 1.5 | +2704 sportsbooks |
| 2.5 | +5001 sportsbook |
| 3.5 | +17001 sportsbook |
The typical price posted now at each line; these are posted as yes bets, Over only. Every sportsbook is on the line's own page.
5 other shots lines
| Line | Over |
|---|---|
| 1.5 | −6001 sportsbook |
| 2.5 | −1901 sportsbook |
| 4.5 | +2951 sportsbook |
| 5.5 | +6501 sportsbook |
| 6.5 | +15001 sportsbook |
The typical price posted now at each line; these are posted as yes bets, Over only. Every sportsbook is on the line's own page.
1 other assists line
| Line | Over |
|---|---|
| 1.5 | +20001 sportsbook |
The typical price posted now at each line; these are posted as yes bets, Over only. Every sportsbook is on the line's own page.
Research, not a pick. Each line with its best price posted now, and how that side did in the last 10 games (bars oldest to newest). Tap a line for every book and the full log.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2026–2711 g |
|---|---|---|---|
| Go0.5 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.18 |
| SOTo0.5 | 0.2 down on the season | 0.4 | 0.4 |
| SHo3.5 | 0.8 down on the season | 1.1 | 1 |
| Ao0.5 | 0 | 0.1 | 0.09 |
Over 0.5 Goals cleared in 2 of his last 10 games.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | Go0.5 | Ao0.5 | SHo3.5 | SOTo0.5 | G+Ao0.5 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 season | ||||||
| Nov 3W 2–0@ATMUCL | 1 | 1 (cleared) | 0 (missed) | 2 (missed) | 1 (cleared) | 1 (cleared) |
| Oct 31D 2–2vsDORBL | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 1 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Oct 25W 3–1@SCFBL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 1 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Oct 21D 2–2vsARSUCL | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Oct 17W 6–1vsRBLBL | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Oct 13D 3–3@VFKUCL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 2 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Oct 10D 2–2@FCABL | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 1 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Sep 13W 2–1@ELVBL | 1 | 1 (cleared) | 0 (missed) | 3 (missed) | 2 (cleared) | 1 (cleared) |
| Sep 10W 5–0vsBODOUCL | 0 | 0 (missed) | 1 (cleared) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 1 (cleared) |
| Sep 5D 0–0@S04BL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 1 (missed) | 1 (cleared) | 0 (missed) |
UCL Champions League · BL Bundesliga
cleared and missed: against the line posted now, on the stats that have one.
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| M05next | 1 | 100% | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 |
| RBL | 3 | 33% | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.7 |
| SCF | 3 | 100% | 0.67 | 0.67 | 2 | 1 |
| ARS | 2 | 50% | 0.5 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| B04 | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.5 |
| BMG | 2 | 50% | 0.5 | 0.5 | 2.5 | 2 |
| FCA | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| FCU | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 1.5 | 1 |
| HSV | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 1.5 | 1 |
| KOE | 2 | 50% | 0.5 | 0.5 | 1.5 | 0.5 |
| SVW | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0 |
| TSG | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0.5 | 2 | 1 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home | 5 | 0% | 0 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0 |
| Awaynext game | 6 | 83% | 0.33 | 0 | 1.7 | 0.7 |
| In wins | 6 | 50% | 0.33 | 0.17 | 1 | 0.5 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 50% | 0.2 | 0.1 | 1.1 | 0.4 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 Bundesliga | 7 | 43% | 0.14 | 0 | 1 | 0.4 |
| 2026–27 Champions League | 4 | 50% | 0.25 | 0.25 | 1 | 0.3 |
| 2025–26 Bundesliga | 26 | 62% | 0.19 | 0.19 | 1.6 | 0.8 |
| 2025–26 Champions League | 8 | 75% | 0.5 | 0.25 | 2.8 | 1.1 |


















