Lamine Yamal
BarcelonaAge 195′10″168 lb
This season · every competition · per match
- GP
- 15
- Started
- 100%
- 15 of 15
- G
- 0.87
- A
- 0.73
- SH
- 5.2
- SOT
- 1.67
Lines posted now
20.5 Goals (Over)Typical price +1091 sportsbook6 min ago60% of 1041% of 102 games
2 other goals lines
| Line | Over |
|---|---|
| 1.5 | +8001 sportsbook |
| 2.5 | +33001 sportsbook |
The typical price posted now at each line; these are posted as yes bets, Over only. Every sportsbook is on the line's own page.
Research, not a pick. Each line with its best price posted now, and how that side did in the last 10 games (bars oldest to newest). Tap a line for every book and the full log.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2026–2715 g |
|---|---|---|---|
| Go0.5 | 1 up on the season | 0.8 | 0.87 |
| SOT | 1.8 | 1.4 | 1.7 |
| SH | 5 | 5.1 | 5.2 |
| Ao0.5 | 0.4 down on the season | 0.9 | 0.73 |
Over 0.5 Goals cleared in 6 of his last 10 games.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | Go0.5 | Ao0.5 | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 season | |||||
| Nov 3W 3–0vsAVLUCL | 1 | 1 (cleared) | 0 (missed) | 6 | 3 |
| Oct 31W 6–1vsALALL | 1 | 2 (cleared) | 1 (cleared) | 6 | 3 |
| Oct 25L 1–2vsRMALL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 5 | 0 |
| Oct 20L 2–4@PSGUCL | 1 | 1 (cleared) | 0 (missed) | 4 | 1 |
| Oct 17W 5–2@BETLL | 1 | 1 (cleared) | 1 (cleared) | 4 | 2 |
| Oct 13W 4–1@GALUCL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 2 (cleared) | 5 | 0 |
| Oct 10W 3–0vsGETLL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 1 (cleared) | 6 | 0 |
| Sep 19W 3–1@SEVLL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 2 (cleared) | 5 | 1 |
| Sep 16W 7–2vsRACLL | 1 | 1 (cleared) | 2 (cleared) | 7 | 2 |
| Sep 13W 4–2@LEVLL | 1 | 2 (cleared) | 0 (missed) | 3 | 2 |
UCL Champions League · LL La Liga
cleared and missed: against the line posted now, on the stats that have one.
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ATMnext | 6 | 100% | 0.33 | 0.17 | 4 | 1 |
| ATH | 5 | 100% | 0.4 | 0.4 | 3.8 | 1.6 |
| RAY | 5 | 100% | 0.6 | 0.2 | 4 | 1.2 |
| ALA | 4 | 100% | 0.75 | 0.5 | 4 | 1.3 |
| BET | 4 | 100% | 0.5 | 0.5 | 2.8 | 1.3 |
| ESP | 4 | 100% | 0.5 | 1 | 4.8 | 1.8 |
| GIR | 4 | 100% | 0.5 | 0.25 | 6 | 1.5 |
| MLL | 4 | 100% | 0.5 | 0.5 | 6.8 | 2 |
| RMA | 4 | 100% | 0.5 | 0 | 4.3 | 1.8 |
| SEV | 4 | 75% | 0 | 0.75 | 3.5 | 0.5 |
| VIL | 4 | 100% | 1.25 | 0.25 | 5.3 | 2.3 |
| CEL | 3 | 67% | 0.67 | 0.33 | 2.7 | 1 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home | 8 | 100% | 0.88 | 0.75 | 5.9 | 1.9 |
| Awaynext game | 7 | 100% | 0.86 | 0.71 | 4.4 | 1.4 |
| In wins | 13 | 100% | 0.92 | 0.85 | 5.3 | 1.8 |
| In losses | 2 | 100% | 0.5 | 0 | 4.5 | 0.5 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 100% | 0.8 | 0.9 | 5.1 | 1.4 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 La Liga | 11 | 100% | 0.91 | 0.64 | 5.4 | 1.7 |
| 2026–27 Champions League | 4 | 100% | 0.75 | 1 | 4.8 | 1.5 |
| 2025–26 La Liga | 28 | 93% | 0.57 | 0.39 | 4.2 | 1.3 |
| 2025–26 Champions League | 10 | 100% | 0.6 | 0.4 | 3.5 | 1.5 |
| 2025–26 Copa del Rey | 1 | 100% | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 |
| 2024–25 La Liga | 35 | 89% | 0.26 | 0.37 | 3.9 | 1.2 |
| 2024–25 Champions League | 13 | 100% | 0.38 | 0.23 | 3.7 | 1.6 |


















