Koki Ogawa
Machida ZelviaAge 296′1″172 lb
This season · J1 League · per match
- GP
- 10
- Started
- 80%
- 8 of 10
- G
- 0.4
- A
- 0.0
- SH
- 3.3
- SOT
- 1.5
Lines posted now
No sportsbook or pick'em app posts a line for Koki Ogawa right now. We only show lines someone has posted.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2026–2710 g |
|---|---|---|---|
| G | 0.2 down on the season | 0.4 | 0.4 |
| SOT | 1.8 up on the season | 1.5 | 1.5 |
| SH | 4 up on the season | 3.3 | 3.3 |
| A | 0 | 0 | 0 |
0.4 goals a game over his last 10 games. No line is posted on it now.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 season | |||||
| Nov 1D 0–0vsGAMJ1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 |
| Oct 24D 0–0@VISJ1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 |
| Oct 21W 5–0@SHIJ1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 3 |
| Oct 18W 3–0vsAVFJ1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 |
| Oct 10W 1–0@KYOJ1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| Sep 20L 2–4vsKREJ1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| Sep 12D 1–1vsYOKJ1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 |
| Sep 6W 3–1@NAGJ1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 |
| Sep 2W 2–1vsKAWJ1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2 |
| Aug 29D 1–1@MITOJ1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
ERE Eredivisie · J1 J1 League
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FEY | 4 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 1.5 | 0.3 |
| GRO | 4 | 75% | 0.5 | 0.25 | 2 | 0.8 |
| HEE | 4 | 25% | 0.25 | 0.25 | 0.5 | 0.3 |
| PEC | 4 | 100% | 0.75 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| FOR | 3 | 100% | 0.33 | 0 | 2 | 0.7 |
| GAE | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.3 |
| NAC | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0.33 | 1.7 | 1 |
| PSV | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0 |
| SPA | 3 | 67% | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1.7 |
| UTR | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 0 |
| AJA | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 2.5 | 1.5 |
| AZ | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Homenext game | 5 | 80% | 0.6 | 0 | 2.6 | 1.8 |
| Away | 5 | 80% | 0.2 | 0 | 4 | 1.2 |
| In wins | 5 | 80% | 0.6 | 0 | 3.8 | 1.8 |
| In losses | 1 | 100% | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 80% | 0.4 | 0 | 3.3 | 1.5 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 J1 League | 10 | 80% | 0.4 | 0 | 3.3 | 1.5 |
| 2025–26 Eredivisie | 26 | 65% | 0.31 | 0.12 | 1.7 | 0.7 |
| 2024–25 Eredivisie | 24 | 83% | 0.29 | 0.04 | 2.3 | 0.7 |












