Kieran Sadlier
Sporting JAXAge 325′10″146 lb
This season · USL Championship · per match
- GP
- 29
- Started
- 62%
- 18 of 29
- G
- 0.34
- A
- 0.03
- SH
- 1.2
- SOT
- 0.6
Lines posted now
No sportsbook or pick'em app posts a line for Kieran Sadlier right now. We only show lines someone has posted.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 202629 g |
|---|---|---|---|
| G | 0 down on the season | 0.2 | 0.34 |
| SOT | 0.2 down on the season | 0.6 | 0.6 |
| SH | 1 down on the season | 1.4 | 1.2 |
| A | 0 | 0 | 0.03 |
0.2 goals a game over his last 10 games. No line is posted on it now.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Oct 24L 0–2@TBRUSL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Oct 21L 0–2vsLOUUSL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Oct 14L 0–1vsBRMUSL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Sep 30L 1–4@MIAUSL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| Sep 25L 1–4vsLOUUSL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 |
| Sep 16L 0–2@HFDUSL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Sep 12L 0–3vsRHIUSL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Sep 5W 3–2vsLEXUSL | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 |
| Aug 29L 1–4@BFKCUSL | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 |
| Aug 22W 3–2@BRMUSL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 |
USL USL
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| BFKC | 3 | 33% | 0.33 | 0.33 | 1.7 | 0.3 |
| BRM | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 1.5 | 0.5 |
| DET | 2 | 50% | 0.5 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.5 |
| HFD | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.5 |
| INDY | 2 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0 |
| LOU | 2 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| LOU | 2 | 100% | 0.5 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| MIA | 2 | 100% | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1.5 |
| PIT | 2 | 50% | 0.5 | 0 | 2 | 0.5 |
| RHI | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0 |
| TBR | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 1.5 | 0.5 |
| BAR | 1 | 100% | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home | 15 | 67% | 0.47 | 0.07 | 1.3 | 0.7 |
| Away | 14 | 57% | 0.21 | 0 | 1.1 | 0.4 |
| In wins | 3 | 100% | 0.67 | 0 | 2.7 | 1.3 |
| In losses | 21 | 52% | 0.24 | 0 | 1 | 0.5 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 50% | 0.2 | 0 | 1.4 | 0.6 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 USL Championship | 29 | 62% | 0.34 | 0.03 | 1.2 | 0.6 |
| 2024–25 League One | 10 | 50% | 0.1 | 0.3 | 1 | 0.4 |













