Kasper Dolberg
Ajax AmsterdamThis season · Eredivisie · per match
- GP
- 6
- Started
- 67%
- 4 of 6
- G
- 0.33
- A
- 0.5
- SH
- 2.67
- SOT
- 0.5
Lines posted now
40.5 Goals (Over)Typical price +2003 sportsbooks7 min ago20% of 1019% of 42 games
1 other goals line
| Line | Over |
|---|---|
| 1.5 | +13003 sportsbooks |
The typical price posted now at each line; these are posted as yes bets, Over only. Every sportsbook is on the line's own page.
Research, not a pick. Each line with its best price posted now, and how that side did in the last 10 games (bars oldest to newest). Tap a line for every book and the full log.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2026–276 g | 2025–2629 g |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Go0.5 | 0.4 up on the season | 0.2 | 0.33 | 0.17 |
| SOTo0.5 | 0.6 | 0.6 | 0.5 | 0.6 |
| SH | 2.4 up on the season | 2 | 2.7 | 1.4 |
| Ao0.5 | 0.6 up on the season | 0.3 | 0.5 | 0.1 |
Over 0.5 Goals cleared in 2 of his last 10 games.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | Go0.5 | Ao0.5 | SH | SOTo0.5 | G+Ao0.5 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 season | ||||||
| Sep 19D 2–2vsEXCERE | 1 | 0 (missed) | 1 (cleared) | 2 | 0 (missed) | 1 (cleared) |
| Sep 15W 5–1vsWILERE | 1 | 1 (cleared) | 2 (cleared) | 4 | 1 (cleared) | 3 (cleared) |
| Sep 12W 5–1@FORERE | 0 | 1 (cleared) | 0 (missed) | 2 | 1 (cleared) | 1 (cleared) |
| Sep 5L 1–3vsPSVERE | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Aug 16D 2–2vsHEEERE | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 4 | 1 (cleared) | 0 (missed) |
| Aug 9W 2–0@PECERE | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 4 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| 2025–26 season | ||||||
| May 24D 0–0vsUTRERE | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | — | — | 0 (missed) |
| May 21W 2–0vsGROERE | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| May 17D 0–0@HEEERE | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 1 | 1 (cleared) | 0 (missed) |
| May 10L 1–2vsUTRERE | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 1 | 1 (cleared) | 0 (missed) |
UCL Champions League · ERE Eredivisie
cleared and missed: against the line posted now, on the stats that have one.
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| EXC | 3 | 67% | 0.33 | 0.67 | 1.3 | 0.3 |
| FOR | 3 | 33% | 0.33 | 0.33 | 1.7 | 0.3 |
| GRO | 3 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| PSV | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| UTR | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| FEY | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.5 |
| HEE | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 2.5 | 1 |
| NEC | 2 | 100% | 0.5 | 0 | 1.5 | 0.5 |
| PEC | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| AZ | 1 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| FCP | 1 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| FEN | 1 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home | 4 | 75% | 0.25 | 0.75 | 2.5 | 0.5 |
| Awaynext game | 2 | 50% | 0.5 | 0 | 3 | 0.5 |
| In wins | 3 | 67% | 0.67 | 0.67 | 3.3 | 0.7 |
| In losses | 1 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 60% | 0.2 | 0.3 | 2 | 0.6 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 Eredivisie | 6 | 67% | 0.33 | 0.5 | 2.7 | 0.5 |
| 2025–26 Eredivisie | 24 | 54% | 0.13 | 0.13 | 1.2 | 0.5 |
| 2025–26 Champions League | 5 | 60% | 0.4 | 0 | 2.2 | 0.8 |
| 2024–25 Europa League | 7 | 43% | 0.14 | 0.14 | 0.7 | 0.4 |














