Kanya Fujimoto
Tokyo Verdy 1969This season · J1 League · per match
- GP
- 6
- Started
- 83%
- 5 of 6
- G
- 0.17
- A
- 0.17
- SH
- 0.83
- SOT
- 0.17
Lines posted now
2Shimizu v Tokyo VerdyFri, Nov 6 · 11:00 PM ET
0.5 Goals (Over)Typical price +6001 sportsbook6 min ago10% of 1010% of 41 games
2 other goals lines
| Line | Over |
|---|---|
| 1.5 | +65001 sportsbook |
| 2.5 | +400001 sportsbook |
The typical price posted now at each line; these are posted as yes bets, Over only. Every sportsbook is on the line's own page.
Birmingham v SwanseaSat, Nov 7 · 10:00 AM ET
0.5 Goals (Over)Typical price +20001 sportsbook6 min ago10% of 1010% of 41 games
2 other goals lines
| Line | Over |
|---|---|
| 1.5 | +250001 sportsbook |
| 2.5 | +800001 sportsbook |
The typical price posted now at each line; these are posted as yes bets, Over only. Every sportsbook is on the line's own page.
Research, not a pick. Each line with its best price posted now, and how that side did in the last 10 games (bars oldest to newest). Tap a line for every book and the full log.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2026–276 g | 2025–265 g |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Go0.5 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 0.17 | 0 |
| SOT | 0.2 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 0 |
| SH | 1 | 0.5 | 0.8 | 0 |
| A | 0.2 | 0.1 | 0.17 | 0 |
Over 0.5 Goals cleared in 1 of his last 10 games.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | Go0.5 | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 season | |||||
| Nov 1W 2–1@VVNJ1 | 1 | 0 (missed) | 1 | 2 | 0 |
| Oct 24W 3–1vsAVFJ1 | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Oct 21D 2–2@YOKJ1 | 1 | 1 (cleared) | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| Oct 17L 0–4vsTOKJ1 | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Oct 11L 0–2vsSANJ1 | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Sep 19L 1–3@URAJ1 | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025–26 season | |||||
| Apr 3L 0–1vsBLKEFL | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Mar 11W 1–0vsQPREFL | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Mar 7L 0–1@CHAEFL | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Jan 4W 3–2vsCOVEFL | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 0 | 0 |
EFL Championship · POR Primeira Liga · J1 J1 League
cleared and missed: against the line posted now, on the stats that have one.
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AVS | 2 | 100% | 1.5 | 0 | 2.5 | 1.5 |
| BOA | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0.5 | 2 | 0 |
| CDN | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0.5 | 2.5 | 0.5 |
| CDSC | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| CPAC | 2 | 100% | 0.5 | 0 | 1 | 0.5 |
| EPF | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1.5 | 1 |
| EST | 2 | 100% | 0.5 | 0 | 2.5 | 1 |
| FCF | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0.5 | 3 | 0.5 |
| FCP | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0.5 | 0 | 0 |
| MFC | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.5 |
| SCB | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| SCF | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0 |
| Awaynext game | 3 | 67% | 0.33 | 0.33 | 1.3 | 0.3 |
| In wins | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0.5 | 1.5 | 0 |
| In losses | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 50% | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.5 | 0.1 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 J1 League | 6 | 83% | 0.17 | 0.17 | 0.8 | 0.2 |
| 2025–26 Championship | 5 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024–25 Primeira Liga | 30 | 93% | 0.17 | 0.17 | 1.3 | 0.4 |























