Kaishu Sano
MainzAge 255′9″148 lb
This season · Bundesliga · per match
- GP
- 8
- Started
- 100%
- 8 of 8
- G
- 0.0
- A
- 0.25
- SH
- 0.63
- SOT
- 0.0
Lines posted now
50.5 Goals (Over)Typical price +10005 sportsbooks6 min ago0% of 102% of 106 games
2 other goals lines
| Line | Over |
|---|---|
| 1.5 | +200001 sportsbook |
| 2.5 | +800001 sportsbook |
The typical price posted now at each line; these are posted as yes bets, Over only. Every sportsbook is on the line's own page.
0.5 Shots on Target (Over)Typical price +3904 sportsbooks6 min ago20% of 109% of 106 games
1 other shots on target line
| Line | Over |
|---|---|
| 1.5 | +7501 sportsbook |
The typical price posted now at each line; these are posted as yes bets, Over only. Every sportsbook is on the line's own page.
1.5 Shots (Over)Typical price +1251 sportsbook6 min ago20% of 1013% of 106 games
3 other shots lines
| Line | Over |
|---|---|
| 0.5 | −3601 sportsbook |
| 2.5 | +4001 sportsbook |
| 3.5 | +13001 sportsbook |
The typical price posted now at each line; these are posted as yes bets, Over only. Every sportsbook is on the line's own page.
Research, not a pick. Each line with its best price posted now, and how that side did in the last 10 games (bars oldest to newest). Tap a line for every book and the full log.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2026–278 g | 2025–2644 g |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Go0.5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.05 |
| SOTo0.5 | 0 down on the season | 0.2 | 0 | 0.2 |
| SHo1.5 | 0.4 down on the season | 0.9 | 0.6 | 0.8 |
| Ao0.5 | 0.2 up on the season | 0.2 | 0.25 | 0.07 |
Over 0.5 Goals cleared in 0 of his last 10 games.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | Go0.5 | Ao0.5 | SHo1.5 | SOTo0.5 | G+Ao0.5 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 season | ||||||
| Oct 30L 1–4@ELVBL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Oct 24L 2–3vsSVWBL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Oct 17W 1–0@S04BL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Oct 10L 3–4vsB04BL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 1 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Sep 19W 4–3@BMGBL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 1 (cleared) | 1 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 1 (cleared) |
| Sep 12L 1–3vsSGEBL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 1 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Sep 6W 5–0@HSVBL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 1 (cleared) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 1 (cleared) |
| Aug 29D 0–0vsSCPBL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 2 (cleared) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| 2025–26 season | ||||||
| May 16W 2–0@HDHBL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 1 (missed) | 1 (cleared) | 0 (missed) |
| May 10L 1–3vsFCUBL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 3 (cleared) | 1 (cleared) | 0 (missed) |
BL Bundesliga · UECL Conference League
cleared and missed: against the line posted now, on the stats that have one.
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| MUNnext | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0.25 | 0.8 | 0 |
| B04 | 5 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.6 | 0.2 |
| BMG | 5 | 100% | 0 | 0.2 | 0.8 | 0 |
| SGE | 5 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| SVW | 5 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.4 | 0 |
| DOR | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0 |
| FCA | 4 | 100% | 0.25 | 0.25 | 0.8 | 0.3 |
| FCU | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.3 |
| HDH | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0.3 |
| RBL | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.3 |
| SCF | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0 |
| STP | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Homenext game | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Away | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 0 |
| In wins | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0.67 | 0.3 | 0 |
| In losses | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 100% | 0 | 0.2 | 0.9 | 0.2 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 Bundesliga | 8 | 100% | 0 | 0.25 | 0.6 | 0 |
| 2025–26 Bundesliga | 34 | 100% | 0.03 | 0.06 | 0.7 | 0.2 |
| 2025–26 Conference League | 10 | 80% | 0.1 | 0.1 | 1 | 0.2 |
| 2024–25 Bundesliga | 34 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.6 | 0.1 |
| 2024 J1 League | 20 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
















