Justin Njinmah
Werder BremenAge 256′0″163 lb
2025–26 · Bundesliga · per match
- GP
- 33
- Started
- 67%
- 22 of 33
- G
- 0.15
- A
- 0.0
- SH
- 1.9
- SOT
- 0.7
Lines posted now
50.5 Goals (Over)Typical price +3306 sportsbooks7 min ago10% of 1013% of 60 games
2 other goals lines
| Line | Over |
|---|---|
| 1.5 | +24006 sportsbooks |
| 2.5 | +125002 sportsbooks |
The typical price posted now at each line; these are posted as yes bets, Over only. Every sportsbook is on the line's own page.
0.5 Shots on Target (Over)Typical price −1125 sportsbooks7 min ago40% of 1037% of 60 games
2 other shots on target lines
| Line | Over |
|---|---|
| 1.5 | +4005 sportsbooks |
| 2.5 | +13002 sportsbooks |
The typical price posted now at each line; these are posted as yes bets, Over only. Every sportsbook is on the line's own page.
3.5 Shots (Over)Typical price +1152 sportsbooks7 min ago10% of 107% of 60 games
5 other shots lines
| Line | Over |
|---|---|
| 0.5 | −50002 sportsbooks |
| 1.5 | −6502 sportsbooks |
| 2.5 | −2102 sportsbooks |
| 4.5 | +2502 sportsbooks |
| 5.5 | +5502 sportsbooks |
The typical price posted now at each line; these are posted as yes bets, Over only. Every sportsbook is on the line's own page.
Research, not a pick. Each line with its best price posted now, and how that side did in the last 10 games (bars oldest to newest). Tap a line for every book and the full log.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2026–27last season, 1 g | 2025–2633 g |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Go0.5 | 0 down on the season | 0.1 | 0 | 0.15 |
| SOTo0.5 | 0.4 down on the season | 0.6 | 0 | 0.7 |
| SHo3.5 | 2.2 up on the season | 2.2 | 1 | 1.9 |
| Ao0.5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Over 0.5 Goals cleared in 1 of his last 10 games.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | Go0.5 | Ao0.5 | SHo3.5 | SOTo0.5 | G+Ao0.5 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 season | ||||||
| Aug 30L 1–4@SCFBL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 1 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| 2025–26 season | ||||||
| May 16L 0–2vsDORBL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 1 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| May 9L 0–1@TSGBL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 6 (cleared) | 1 (cleared) | 0 (missed) |
| May 2L 1–3vsFCABL | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 3 (missed) | 1 (cleared) | 0 (missed) |
| Apr 26D 1–1@VFBBL | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Apr 18W 3–1vsHSVBL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 3 (missed) | 3 (cleared) | 0 (missed) |
| Apr 12L 1–3@KOEBL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 1 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Apr 4L 1–2vsRBLBL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 3 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Mar 21W 1–0@WOBBL | 1 | 1 (cleared) | 0 (missed) | 2 (missed) | 1 (cleared) | 1 (cleared) |
| Mar 15L 0–2vsM05BL | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 2 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
BL Bundesliga
cleared and missed: against the line posted now, on the stats that have one.
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| VFBnext | 3 | 67% | 0.33 | 0 | 2 | 0.7 |
| B04 | 4 | 50% | 0.25 | 0.25 | 1.8 | 0.5 |
| BMG | 4 | 50% | 0.25 | 0 | 2.5 | 0.8 |
| DOR | 4 | 75% | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.5 |
| FCA | 4 | 25% | 0.25 | 0 | 1 | 0.5 |
| HDH | 4 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.5 |
| M05 | 4 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| RBL | 4 | 25% | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0 |
| SCF | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1.5 | 1 |
| SGE | 4 | 50% | 0.5 | 0 | 2.3 | 0.8 |
| FCU | 3 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| MUN | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.3 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Awaynext game | 1 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| In losses | 1 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 70% | 0.1 | 0 | 2.2 | 0.6 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 Bundesliga | 1 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2025–26 Bundesliga | 33 | 67% | 0.15 | 0 | 1.9 | 0.7 |
| 2024–25 Bundesliga | 26 | 38% | 0.12 | 0.08 | 1.2 | 0.3 |
















