Juan Leiva
O'HigginsAge 325′11″152 lb
This season · Chilean Primera · per match
- GP
- 20
- Started
- 95%
- 19 of 20
- G
- 0.0
- A
- 0.0
- SH
- 0.65
- SOT
- 0.25
Lines posted now
No sportsbook or pick'em app posts a line for Juan Leiva right now. We only show lines someone has posted.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 202620 g |
|---|---|---|---|
| G | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| SOT | 0.2 | 0.1 | 0.3 |
| SH | 0.4 down on the season | 0.5 | 0.7 |
| A | 0 | 0 | 0 |
0 goals a game over his last 10 games. No line is posted on it now.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 season | |||||
| Sep 13L 0–1@AUDCHI | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Sep 6W 2–1vsULCCHI | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Aug 31L 2–3@CDUCCHI | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Aug 23L 0–1vsPALCHI | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Aug 16D 2–2@COLCHI | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Aug 9L 1–3vsLIMCHI | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Aug 2W 2–1@LSECHI | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Jun 13D 0–0@COQCHI | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| May 31L 2–3vsEVECHI | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| May 16L 0–1vsUdeCCHI | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
CHI Chile
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| UdeCnext | 1 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| CDUC | 5 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.2 | 0.2 |
| COL | 5 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1.2 | 0.6 |
| EVE | 5 | 80% | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0 |
| ULC | 5 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1.2 | 0.4 |
| AUD | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0.3 |
| COB | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0.25 | 0.8 | 0 |
| COQ | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0 |
| HUA | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0.25 | 1 | 0.3 |
| PAL | 4 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0 |
| U. de Chile | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0.25 | 1.5 | 0.3 |
| UNI | 4 | 100% | 0.5 | 0 | 1.8 | 0.5 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home | 11 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.3 |
| Awaynext game | 9 | 89% | 0 | 0 | 0.6 | 0.2 |
| In wins | 8 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.6 | 0.4 |
| In losses | 9 | 89% | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.2 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.1 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 Chilean Primera | 20 | 95% | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.3 |
| 2025 Chilean Primera | 17 | 94% | 0.12 | 0.06 | 0.9 | 0.3 |
| 2024 Chilean Primera | 29 | 90% | 0.03 | 0.1 | 1.5 | 0.2 |














