Jovane Cabral
GrêmioThis season · Brazil Serie A · per match
- GP
- 6
- Started
- 50%
- 3 of 6
- G
- 0.17
- A
- 0.17
- SH
- 0.83
- SOT
- 0.33
Lines posted now
50.5 Goals (Over)Typical price +5005 sportsbooks16 min ago30% of 1015% of 59 games
2 other goals lines
| Line | Over |
|---|---|
| 1.5 | +50005 sportsbooks |
| 2.5 | +500001 sportsbook |
The typical price posted now at each line; these are posted as yes bets, Over only. Every sportsbook is on the line's own page.
0.5 Shots on Target (Over)Typical price +1005 sportsbooks16 min ago50% of 1042% of 59 games
2 other shots on target lines
| Line | Over |
|---|---|
| 1.5 | +4755 sportsbooks |
| 2.5 | +15001 sportsbook |
The typical price posted now at each line; these are posted as yes bets, Over only. Every sportsbook is on the line's own page.
1.5 Shots (Over)Typical price −1185 sportsbooks16 min ago20% of 1042% of 59 games
5 other shots lines
| Line | Over |
|---|---|
| 0.5 | −5305 sportsbooks |
| 2.5 | +2205 sportsbooks |
| 3.5 | +3702 sportsbooks |
| 4.5 | +9502 sportsbooks |
| 5.5 | +22001 sportsbook |
The typical price posted now at each line; these are posted as yes bets, Over only. Every sportsbook is on the line's own page.
Research, not a pick. Each line with its best price posted now, and how that side did in the last 10 games (bars oldest to newest). Tap a line for every book and the full log.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 20266 g | 2025–2627 g |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Go0.5 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 0.17 | 0.26 |
| SOTo0.5 | 0.4 down on the season | 0.5 | 0.3 | 0.9 |
| SHo1.5 | 0.8 down on the season | 0.9 | 0.8 | 2 |
| Ao0.5 | 0 | 0.2 | 0.17 | 0.04 |
Over 0.5 Goals cleared in 3 of his last 10 games.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | Go0.5 | Ao0.5 | SHo1.5 | SOTo0.5 | G+Ao0.5 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 season | ||||||
| Sep 20D 0–0vsPALBRA | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Sep 16L 2–3@BOTBRA | 1 | 1 (cleared) | 0 (missed) | 3 (cleared) | 1 (cleared) | 1 (cleared) |
| Sep 12L 1–2vsVASBRA | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Aug 23L 0–1@BRABRA | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Aug 8W 2–1vsSAOBRA | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 1 (missed) | 1 (cleared) | 0 (missed) |
| Jul 26D 1–1vsFLUBRA | 0 | 0 (missed) | 1 (cleared) | 1 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 1 (cleared) |
| 2025–26 season | ||||||
| May 16D 2–2@SCBPOR | 0 | 0 (missed) | 1 (cleared) | 1 (missed) | 1 (cleared) | 1 (cleared) |
| May 11D 0–0vsFCFPOR | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| May 2L 2–3@MFCPOR | 1 | 1 (cleared) | 0 (missed) | 2 (cleared) | 1 (cleared) | 1 (cleared) |
| Apr 26L 1–2vsFCPPOR | 0 | 1 (cleared) | 0 (missed) | 1 (missed) | 1 (cleared) | 1 (cleared) |
POR Primeira Liga · BRA Brazil
cleared and missed: against the line posted now, on the stats that have one.
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| CDN | 4 | 25% | 0.25 | 0 | 2 | 0.8 |
| CDSC | 4 | 50% | 0.25 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.3 |
| EPF | 4 | 75% | 0 | 0 | 1.5 | 0.8 |
| FCA | 4 | 75% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| FCP | 4 | 25% | 0.25 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.3 |
| MFC | 4 | 75% | 0.25 | 0.25 | 1.5 | 0.5 |
| SCP | 4 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.3 |
| AVS | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 1.7 | 1 |
| GVFC | 3 | 67% | 0.67 | 0 | 1.7 | 1 |
| RAFC | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 0 |
| VSC | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.3 |
| BOA | 2 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home | 4 | 50% | 0 | 0.25 | 0.5 | 0.3 |
| Awaynext game | 2 | 50% | 0.5 | 0 | 1.5 | 0.5 |
| In wins | 1 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| In losses | 3 | 67% | 0.33 | 0 | 1 | 0.3 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 50% | 0.3 | 0.2 | 0.9 | 0.5 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 Brazil Serie A | 6 | 50% | 0.17 | 0.17 | 0.8 | 0.3 |
| 2025–26 Primeira Liga | 27 | 63% | 0.26 | 0.04 | 2 | 0.9 |
| 2024–25 Primeira Liga | 26 | 50% | 0.08 | 0.04 | 1 | 0.2 |





















