Age 315′10″163 lb
- GP
- 10
- Started
- 90%
- 9 of 10
- G
- 0.0
- A
- 0.4
- SH
- 1.1
- SOT
- 0.4
Lines posted now
52 other goals lines
| Line | Over |
|---|---|
| 1.5 | +60005 sportsbooks |
| 2.5 | +500001 sportsbook |
The typical price posted now at each line; these are posted as yes bets, Over only. Every sportsbook is on the line's own page.
2 other shots on target lines
| Line | Over |
|---|---|
| 1.5 | +5501 sportsbook |
| 2.5 | +28001 sportsbook |
The typical price posted now at each line; these are posted as yes bets, Over only. Every sportsbook is on the line's own page.
3 other shots lines
| Line | Over |
|---|---|
| 0.5 | −4251 sportsbook |
| 2.5 | +3501 sportsbook |
| 3.5 | +10001 sportsbook |
The typical price posted now at each line; these are posted as yes bets, Over only. Every sportsbook is on the line's own page.
1 other assists line
| Line | Over |
|---|---|
| 1.5 | +20001 sportsbook |
The typical price posted now at each line; these are posted as yes bets, Over only. Every sportsbook is on the line's own page.
Research, not a pick. Each line with its best price posted now, and how that side did in the last 10 games (bars oldest to newest). Tap a line for every book and the full log.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2026–2710 g |
|---|---|---|---|
| Go0.5 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| SOTo0.5 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 0.4 |
| SHo1.5 | 1.4 up on the season | 1.1 | 1.1 |
| Ao0.5 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 0.4 |
Over 0.5 Goals cleared in 0 of his last 10 games.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | Go0.5 | Ao0.5 | SHo1.5 | SOTo0.5 | G+Ao0.5 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 season | ||||||
| Nov 3W 2–0@ATMUCL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 1 (missed) | 1 (cleared) | 0 (missed) |
| Oct 31D 2–2vsDORBL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 2 (cleared) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Oct 17W 6–1vsRBLBL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 1 (cleared) | 2 (cleared) | 1 (cleared) | 1 (cleared) |
| Oct 13D 3–3@VFKUCL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 1 (cleared) | 1 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 1 (cleared) |
| Oct 10D 2–2@FCABL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 1 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Sep 18W 7–0vsFCUBL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Sep 13W 2–1@ELVBL | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 1 (missed) | 1 (cleared) | 0 (missed) |
| Sep 10W 5–0vsBODOUCL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 3 (cleared) | 1 (cleared) | 0 (missed) |
| Sep 5D 0–0@S04BL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Aug 28W 5–1vsVFBBL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 2 (cleared) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 2 (cleared) |
UCL Champions League · BL Bundesliga
cleared and missed: against the line posted now, on the stats that have one.
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| M05next | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| B04 | 6 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.2 |
| DOR | 5 | 100% | 0.2 | 0.2 | 2 | 1 |
| FCA | 5 | 80% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.2 |
| FCU | 5 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.4 | 0 |
| RBL | 5 | 80% | 0.2 | 0.6 | 1.4 | 0.4 |
| BMG | 4 | 100% | 0.25 | 0 | 1.8 | 0.5 |
| PSG | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0.25 | 0.8 | 0.5 |
| SGE | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0.25 | 1.5 | 0.3 |
| STP | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0.25 | 0.3 | 0 |
| SVW | 4 | 75% | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.3 |
| TSG | 4 | 75% | 0.25 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.5 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home | 5 | 100% | 0 | 0.6 | 1.4 | 0.4 |
| Awaynext game | 5 | 80% | 0 | 0.2 | 0.8 | 0.4 |
| In wins | 6 | 83% | 0 | 0.5 | 1.2 | 0.7 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 90% | 0 | 0.4 | 1.1 | 0.4 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 Bundesliga | 7 | 86% | 0 | 0.43 | 0.9 | 0.3 |
| 2026–27 Champions League | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0.33 | 1.7 | 0.7 |
| 2025–26 Bundesliga | 29 | 83% | 0.07 | 0.28 | 1 | 0.3 |
| 2025–26 Champions League | 13 | 100% | 0 | 0.15 | 0.8 | 0.3 |
| 2024–25 Bundesliga | 33 | 97% | 0.09 | 0.18 | 1 | 0.3 |
| 2024–25 Champions League | 14 | 100% | 0 | 0.29 | 1.3 | 0.5 |



















