Jesús Gallardo
TolucaAge 325′10″172 lb
This season · Liga MX · per match
- GP
- 12
- Started
- 83%
- 10 of 12
- G
- 0.08
- A
- 0.08
- SH
- 1.33
- SOT
- 0.33
Lines posted now
No sportsbook or pick'em app posts a line for Jesús Gallardo right now. We only show lines someone has posted.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2026–2713 g |
|---|---|---|---|
| G | 0 | 0 | 0.08 |
| SOT | 0.4 up on the season | 0.3 | 0.3 |
| SH | 1.2 | 1.5 | 1.2 |
| A | 0 | 0.1 | 0.08 |
0 goals a game over his last 10 games. No line is posted on it now.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 season | |||||
| Oct 31D 2–2@AMELMX | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Oct 24D 1–1@LEOLMX | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 |
| Oct 21D 2–2vsTIJLMX | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| Oct 17D 1–1vsASLLMX | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Oct 9L 2–3@UANLLMX | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Sep 20L 2–3vsSANLMX | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| Sep 15W 1–0@PUELMX | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Sep 12W 5–2vsATSLMX | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| Aug 30W 4–0vsJUALMX | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Aug 2W 3–1vsNCXLMX | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 1 |
MLS MLS · LMX Liga MX
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| MTYnext | 6 | 100% | 0.17 | 0 | 1.2 | 0.5 |
| AME | 9 | 100% | 0.11 | 0.11 | 1 | 0.3 |
| UANL | 9 | 89% | 0.22 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.6 |
| JUA | 6 | 67% | 0 | 0.17 | 0.8 | 0.2 |
| GDL | 5 | 100% | 0.6 | 0 | 1.4 | 1 |
| LEO | 5 | 80% | 0 | 0.6 | 1.4 | 0.2 |
| NCX | 5 | 80% | 0 | 0.2 | 1.8 | 0.4 |
| PUE | 5 | 100% | 0.4 | 0.2 | 1.6 | 0.4 |
| TIJ | 5 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.4 |
| UNAM | 5 | 80% | 0 | 0.2 | 1 | 0.2 |
| ASL | 4 | 100% | 0.5 | 0 | 1 | 0.5 |
| ATS | 4 | 75% | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 0 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Homenext game | 7 | 71% | 0 | 0.14 | 1.6 | 0.1 |
| Away | 6 | 100% | 0.17 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.5 |
| In wins | 5 | 80% | 0.2 | 0.2 | 1.6 | 0.4 |
| In losses | 4 | 75% | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.3 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 90% | 0 | 0.1 | 1.5 | 0.3 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 Liga MX | 12 | 83% | 0.08 | 0.08 | 1.3 | 0.3 |
| 2026 MLS | 1 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025–26 Liga MX | 33 | 88% | 0.15 | 0.15 | 1.5 | 0.4 |
| 2025 MLS | 1 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2024–25 Liga MX | 39 | 95% | 0.18 | 0.21 | 0.9 | 0.4 |













