Jeremy Livolant
Casa PiaAge 285′9″152 lb
2025–26 · Primeira Liga · per match · 2 matches this season
- GP
- 33
- Started
- 97%
- 32 of 33
- G
- 0.09
- A
- 0.24
- SH
- 1.4
- SOT
- 0.5
Lines posted now
1Research, not a pick. Each line with its best price posted now, and how that side did in the last 10 games (bars oldest to newest). Tap a line for every book and the full log.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2026–272 g | 2025–2633 g |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Go0.5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.09 |
| SOT | 0.4 | 0.3 | 0.5 | 0.5 |
| SH | 0.8 down on the season | 0.9 | 0.5 | 1.4 |
| A | 0 down on the season | 0.1 | 0 | 0.24 |
Over 0.5 Goals cleared in 0 of his last 10 games.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | Go0.5 | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 season | |||||
| Oct 30L 0–2vsSCPPOR | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Oct 24W 2–0@ESTPOR | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| 2025–26 season | |||||
| May 16D 1–1vsRAFCPOR | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| May 3L 0–1vsCDTPOR | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| Apr 27L 1–2@GVFCPOR | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Apr 23L 0–1vsSCBPOR | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Apr 18D 0–0vsCDSCPOR | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| Apr 12L 1–3@ALVPOR | 1 | 0 (missed) | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| Apr 6D 1–1vsSLBPOR | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Mar 20L 0–4@ESTPOR | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 2 | 1 |
POR Primeira Liga
cleared and missed: against the line posted now, on the stats that have one.
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ALVnext | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 0 |
| SCP | 5 | 60% | 0 | 0 | 0.6 | 0 |
| AVS | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 0.3 |
| CDN | 4 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.5 |
| EPF | 4 | 100% | 0.25 | 0.5 | 1.5 | 1 |
| EST | 4 | 75% | 0 | 0 | 1.8 | 0.8 |
| FCF | 4 | 100% | 0.25 | 0.25 | 1 | 0.3 |
| FCP | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0.25 | 0.8 | 0 |
| RAFC | 4 | 25% | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.3 |
| SCB | 4 | 100% | 0.25 | 0.25 | 0.5 | 0.5 |
| CDSC | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0.33 | 1.3 | 0.3 |
| FCA | 3 | 100% | 0.33 | 0.67 | 2.3 | 1.3 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home | 1 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Awaynext game | 1 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| In wins | 1 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| In losses | 1 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 70% | 0 | 0.1 | 0.9 | 0.3 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 Primeira Liga | 2 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.5 |
| 2025–26 Primeira Liga | 33 | 97% | 0.09 | 0.24 | 1.4 | 0.5 |
| 2024–25 Primeira Liga | 26 | 77% | 0.15 | 0.15 | 0.7 | 0.3 |















